Ainitdinova, Terteac - Morderger, Morderger
27.05.2015, Antalya 20 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Ainitdinova Gozal | 1 : 0 | Morderger Tayisiya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
667. | Doubles ranking | 384. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 7. 3. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Terteac Olga | Morderger Yana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 384. | ||
21. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 7. 3. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ainitdinova Gozal Terteac Olga |
Morderger Tayisiya Morderger Yana |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 4/5 |
Clay | - | 2/4 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 180/179 | 119/111 | 26/16 | 35/51 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 6/9 | 2/4 | - | 4/5 | - | - |
2023 | 16/22 | 3/12 | 3/2 | 10/8 | - | - |
2022 | 14/18 | 11/11 | 0/1 | 3/6 | - | - |
2021 | 11/21 | 10/13 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/5 | 1/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 26/25 | 13/19 | 7/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 22/20 | 16/15 | 3/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 43/19 | 40/17 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 27/19 | 21/13 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 7/9 | 1/1 | 5/3 | 1/5 | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 0/2 | - | 4/6 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/11 | 1/3 | 2/7 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | - | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 180/179 | 119/111 | 26/16 | 35/51 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 6/9 | 2/4 | - | 4/5 | - | - |
2023 | 16/22 | 3/12 | 3/2 | 10/8 | - | - |
2022 | 14/18 | 11/11 | 0/1 | 3/6 | - | - |
2021 | 11/21 | 10/13 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/5 | 1/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 26/25 | 13/19 | 7/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 22/20 | 16/15 | 3/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 43/19 | 40/17 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 27/19 | 21/13 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 7/9 | 1/1 | 5/3 | 1/5 | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 0/2 | - | 4/6 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 193/193 | 124/116 | 34/24 | 35/52 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 6/9 | 2/4 | - | 4/5 | - | - |
2023 | 16/22 | 3/12 | 3/2 | 10/8 | - | - |
2022 | 14/19 | 11/11 | 0/1 | 3/7 | - | - |
2021 | 11/21 | 10/13 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/5 | 1/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 27/26 | 14/20 | 7/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 24/21 | 16/15 | 5/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 43/19 | 40/17 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 29/21 | 23/15 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 15/18 | 3/3 | 11/10 | 1/5 | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 0/2 | - | 4/6 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Antalya 20 ITF | Ainitdino / Terteac | 1 | QF | ||||||
Morderger / Morderger | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 20 ITF, SF, 29.05.2015 | ||
Bara / Faber - Ainit / Terte | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, QF, 27.05.2015 | ||
Ainit / Terte - Morde / Morde | 1:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, R16, 26.05.2015 | ||
Ainit / Terte - Kalke / Sakch | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Djibouti 2 ITF, R16, 17.12.2018 | ||
Marti / Forte - Andri / Terte | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 25.09.2018 | ||
Lazar / Oliyn - Neste / Terte | 2:1 | |
Almaty 4 ITF, R16, 09.07.2018 | ||
Astak / Cerne - Neste / Terte | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 20.07.2016 | ||
Frolo / Gabue - Neste / Terte | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 18.07.2016 | ||
Neste / Terte - Bolat / Talue | 2:0 | |
Baku 5 ITF, R16, 07.06.2016 | ||
Kapit / Karpy - Neste / Terte | 2:1 | |
Baku 4 ITF, R16, 31.05.2016 | ||
Riley / Vange - Neste / Terte | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 26.04.2016 | ||
Kvats / Shari - Klyue / Terte | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 20.04.2016 | ||
Kreme / Piraz - Grinc / Terte | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 18.04.2016 | ||
Grinc / Terte - Belog / Shara | 2:0 |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Morde / Morde | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Bervi / Fedot | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Kozak / Smith | 2:1 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Grey / Silva - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Macon ITF, QF, 28.02.2024 | ||
Feng / Li - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Aksu / Avdee | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Naef / Schoo - Morde / Morde | 2:0 |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Morde / Morde | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Bervi / Fedot | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Kozak / Smith | 2:1 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Grey / Silva - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Macon ITF, QF, 28.02.2024 | ||
Feng / Li - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Aksu / Avdee | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Naef / Schoo - Morde / Morde | 2:0 |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Morde / Morde | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Bervi / Fedot | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Kozak / Smith | 2:1 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Grey / Silva - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Macon ITF, QF, 28.02.2024 | ||
Feng / Li - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Aksu / Avdee | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Naef / Schoo - Morde / Morde | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 25 | |||
Rome WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 1 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 1 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 1 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches