Fomina, Korashvili - Klymenko, Morderger
16.09.2015, Bucha ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Fomina Alena | 1 : 0 (6-1, 4-0) |
Klymenko Anastasiya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
145. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 7. 1989 | Birthdate | 9. 4. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Korashvili Oleksandra | Morderger Yana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1092. | Doubles ranking | 384. | ||
1. 3. 1996 | Birthdate | 7. 3. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 308/241 | 170/143 | 106/57 | 30/37 | 2/4 | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 2/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 30/24 | 18/14 | 7/2 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 19/21 | 12/13 | 6/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 10/17 | 8/11 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2019 | 24/20 | 15/11 | 2/3 | 7/6 | - | - |
2018 | 33/21 | 16/17 | 11/2 | 6/2 | - | - |
2017 | 34/24 | 25/20 | 6/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2016 | 35/29 | 11/18 | 22/7 | 2/4 | - | - |
2015 | 40/25 | 29/17 | 10/7 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 34/23 | 21/11 | 13/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 29/23 | 6/5 | 22/14 | 1/4 | - | - |
2012 | 14/8 | 7/3 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 138/77 | 80/44 | 48/25 | 10/6 | 0/2 | - |
2023 | 12/5 | 5/3 | 7/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 16/11 | 15/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 36/17 | 28/12 | 8/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 34/15 | 29/12 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 3/6 | 17/6 | 8/3 | - | - |
2013 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 5/4 | - | 0/2 | - |
2012 | 6/5 | - | 6/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/17 | 4/16 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 193/193 | 124/116 | 34/24 | 35/52 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 6/9 | 2/4 | - | 4/5 | - | - |
2023 | 16/22 | 3/12 | 3/2 | 10/8 | - | - |
2022 | 14/19 | 11/11 | 0/1 | 3/7 | - | - |
2021 | 11/21 | 10/13 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/5 | 1/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 27/26 | 14/20 | 7/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 24/21 | 16/15 | 5/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 43/19 | 40/17 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 29/21 | 23/15 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 15/18 | 3/3 | 11/10 | 1/5 | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 0/2 | - | 4/6 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Bucha ITF | Fomina / Korashvili | 1 | 6 | 4 | QF | ||||
Klymenko / Morderger | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 19.07.2016 | ||
Boeyk / Ruse - Fomin / Koras | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, F, 18.09.2015 | ||
Fomin / Koras - Ianch / Kan | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, SF, 17.09.2015 | ||
Fomin / Koras - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, QF, 16.09.2015 | ||
Fomin / Koras - Klyme / Morde | 1:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 15.09.2015 | ||
Fomin / Koras - Fedak / Plosk | 2:0 |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Fomin / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Buril / Marti | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Bouza / Romer | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Fomin / Wurth | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Abdur / Fomin - Perri / Roger | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Abdur / Fomin | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Daubn / Pohan - Fomin / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Monastir, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Erran / Paoli - Fomin / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Lumsd / Ponch - Fomin / Shyma | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, F, 16.09.2023 | ||
Drugd / Guth - Koras / Simun | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, SF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Koras / Simun - Kargi / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, QF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Koras / Simun - Chies / Tkach | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Koras / Simun - Baglo / Boyde | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Curov / Kucze - Koras / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Senic / Stank - Koras / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Koras / Lazar - Nikce / Simun | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Koras / Lazar - Palec / Pisla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 47 ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Shali / Zhu - Koras / Parra | 1:0 | |
Monastir 47 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Koras / Parra - Arang / Brack | 2:1 |
Bucha ITF, QF, 16.09.2015 | ||
Fomin / Koras - Klyme / Morde | 1:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 15.09.2015 | ||
Klyme / Morde - Malen / Shakh | 2:0 |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Klyme / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, R16, 01.10.2018 | ||
Klyme / Rodri - Monne / Wira | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 26.09.2018 | ||
Adame / Marin - Klyme / Plosk | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, QF, 14.12.2017 | ||
Arshi / Marin - Kalim / Klyme | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 12.12.2017 | ||
Kalim / Klyme - Jocov / Madin | 2:0 | |
Kiev ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Fedor / Lysa - Andri / Klyme | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 19.09.2017 | ||
Lysa / Shosh - Klyme / Meers | 2:1 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 06.09.2017 | ||
Oz / Stama - Klyme / Minet | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 8 ITF, R16, 04.07.2017 | ||
Bakai / Yazga - Klyme / Quagl | 2:0 | |
Cairo 3 ITF, R16, 02.05.2017 | ||
Alhus / Yasse - Klyme / Ureke | 2:1 |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Morde / Morde | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Bervi / Fedot | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Kozak / Smith | 2:1 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Grey / Silva - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Macon ITF, QF, 28.02.2024 | ||
Feng / Li - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Morde / Morde - Aksu / Avdee | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Naef / Schoo - Morde / Morde | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 5 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches