Dalla-Bona - Russell
02.10.2016, Toowoomba ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Dalla-Bona Somer | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Russell Natasha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 15. 4. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Toowoomba ITF | Dalla-Bona | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Russell | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dalla-Bona
Toowoomba ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2016 | ||
Parnaby - Dalla-Bona | 2:0 | |
Toowoomba ITF, Q-1R, 02.10.2016 | ||
Dalla-Bona - Russell | 2:0 | |
Brisbane ITF, Q-1R, 24.09.2016 | ||
Winley - Dalla-Bona | 2:0 | |
Tweed Heads ITF, 1R, 22.09.2016 | ||
Bains - Dalla-Bona | 2:0 | |
Tweed Heads ITF, Q-R16, 19.09.2016 | ||
Dalla-Bona - Balic | 2:0 | |
Tweed Heads ITF, Q-1R, 17.09.2016 | ||
Dalla-Bona - Krueger | 2:0 | |
Brisbane ITF, Q-1R, 17.10.2015 | ||
Medcalf - Dalla-Bona | 2:0 | |
Toowoomba ITF, Q-2R, 11.10.2015 | ||
Ponomar - Dalla-Bona | 2:0 | |
Tweed Heads ITF, Q-R16, 27.09.2015 | ||
Smith - Dalla-Bona | 2:1 | |
Tweed Heads ITF, Q-1R, 26.09.2015 | ||
Dalla-Bona - Jones | 1:0 |
- Russell
Mildura ITF, Q-2R, 02.03.2020 | ||
Ureke - Russell | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-1R, 01.03.2020 | ||
Russell - Tinker | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, QF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Kempenaers-Pocz - Russell | 2:1 | |
Port Pirie ITF, R16, 14.02.2019 | ||
Russell - Whitehouse | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, 1R, 12.02.2019 | ||
Russell - Ruhrig | 2:0 | |
Toowoomba ITF, Q-2R, 08.10.2018 | ||
Robinson - Russell | 2:0 | |
Toowoomba ITF, Q-1R, 07.10.2018 | ||
Russell - Rayani | 2:0 | |
Brisbane ITF, Q-1R, 30.09.2018 | ||
Inglis - Russell | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-R16, 05.03.2018 | ||
Berezov - Russell | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2018 | ||
Russell - Ouliaris | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |