Ainitdinova, Pribylova - Bereznyak, Glushko
20.03.2018, 12:10, Tel Aviv 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Bereznyak Shelly | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
667. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 10. 7. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pribylova Anastasia | Glushko Lina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 438. | ||
12. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 12. 1. 2000 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/6 | - | 2/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 138/128 | 30/57 | 90/56 | 18/15 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/4 | - | 14/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 19/25 | 3/10 | 7/10 | 9/5 | - | - |
2018 | 38/16 | 11/13 | 23/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 17/21 | 8/12 | 7/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/23 | 2/11 | 15/8 | 0/4 | - | - |
2015 | 10/19 | 4/7 | 3/10 | 3/2 | - | - |
2014 | 15/13 | 0/1 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 13/28 | 0/2 | 12/21 | 1/5 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | - | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 4/11 | 0/1 | 3/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | - | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/73 | 10/12 | 60/56 | 0/4 | - | 2/1 |
2024 | 6/2 | - | 4/0 | 0/1 | - | 2/1 |
2023 | 17/12 | - | 17/12 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/14 | 0/3 | 11/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 0/1 | 18/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 12/15 | 9/5 | 3/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/6 | - | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Tel Aviv 2 ITF | Ainitdino / Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bereznyak / Glushko | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tel Aviv 2 ITF, SF, 23.03.2018 | ||
Barne / Nicho - Ainit / Priby | 1:0 | |
Tel Aviv 2 ITF, QF, 22.03.2018 | ||
Ainit / Priby - Barad / Dabah | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2018 | ||
Ainit / Priby - Berez / Glush | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Olomouc ITF, QF, 21.07.2022 | ||
Gatto / Nahim - Leyki / Priby | 2:1 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Leyki / Priby - Gumul / Perri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, F, 03.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, SF, 02.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Catin / Raggi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 01.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Marfu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Bonda / Ruzic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, F, 27.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Kulik / Manso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, SF, 26.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:1 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, QF, 25.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Pulch / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 23.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Thand | 2:1 |
Lousada 2 ITF, R16, 03.11.2020 | ||
Hamal / Sanz - Berez / Glush | 2:1 | |
Cancun 15 ITF, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Carle / Pedre - Berez / Glush | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, F, 22.06.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Zakha - Berez / Glush | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, SF, 21.06.2019 | ||
Berez / Glush - Biran / Nadel | 2:1 | |
Netanya ITF, QF, 20.06.2019 | ||
Berez / Glush - Njiri / Vishn | 1:0 | |
Netanya ITF, R16, 19.06.2019 | ||
Berez / Glush - Kimch / Tahan | 1:0 | |
Akko ITF, QF, 02.05.2018 | ||
Kobel / Tahan - Berez / Glush | 2:0 | |
Akko ITF, R16, 30.04.2018 | ||
Berez / Glush - Borod / Yadav | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2018 | ||
Ainit / Priby - Berez / Glush | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, R16, 13.03.2018 | ||
Roeme / Werne - Berez / Glush | 2:0 |
Jerusalem ITF, QF, 12.05.2021 | ||
Apple / Barne - Berez / Khiri | 2:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, R16, 11.05.2021 | ||
Berez / Khiri - Betza / Kalan | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, QF, 06.05.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Berez / Leon | 2:1 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, R16, 04.05.2021 | ||
Berez / Leon - Honco / Jarus | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, R16, 03.11.2020 | ||
Hamal / Sanz - Berez / Glush | 2:1 | |
Lousada ITF, R16, 27.10.2020 | ||
Bronz / Vissc - Berez / Fonte | 2:0 | |
Potchefstroom ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Berez / Kimch | 2:1 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Paule / Shali - Berez / Yersh | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Klase / Neuwi - Berez / Corne | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Cervi / Jorge - Berez / Moren | 2:0 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Glush / Khiri - El Al / El Ao | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mikul / Pauks - Glush / Khiri | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Glush / Khiri - Radak / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Costo / Vande | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - De Vr / Van I | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Iatce / Shini | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Basso / Botha | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Stojs / Xu - Glush / Jokic | 2:1 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Chara / Glush | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Grech - Chara / Glush | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 14 | |||
Turin challenger | 14 | |||
Taipei challenger | 24 | |||
Tunis challenger | 15 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 15 | |||
Parma | 18 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 20 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 6 | |||
Anning ITF | 24 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 15 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 32 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Gauff C. - Badosa P. | 1-3 |
Wessels L. - Squire H. | 3-1 |