Ainitdinova, Khabibulina - Detkovskaya, Kulambayeva
11.04.2018, 12:00, Shymkent ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Detkovskaya Dariya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 26. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Khabibulina Albina | Kulambayeva Zhibek | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 141. | ||
11. 5. 1992 | Birthdate | 26. 3. 2000 | ||
162 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/2 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/9 | 19/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/2 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/5 | 10/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 191/112 | 94/59 | 67/41 | 30/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
2019 | 13/20 | 10/17 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 30/21 | 18/11 | 12/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2017 | 35/21 | 24/14 | 10/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/14 | 8/10 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 22/8 | 9/3 | 5/5 | 8/0 | - | - |
2014 | 42/11 | 10/1 | 22/8 | 10/2 | - | - |
2013 | 37/12 | 15/3 | 14/7 | 8/2 | - | - |
2010 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2009 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2007 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2006 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 31/42 | 22/22 | 7/14 | 2/6 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/9 | 5/2 | 1/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 15/14 | 11/8 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/10 | 6/7 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/4 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 238/102 | 155/45 | 60/40 | 21/15 | - | 2/2 |
2024 | 19/6 | 4/2 | 14/4 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 53/18 | 37/10 | 9/6 | 6/2 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 30/12 | 23/3 | 6/5 | 1/2 | - | 0/2 |
2021 | 49/11 | 31/3 | 10/4 | 8/4 | - | - |
2020 | 21/9 | 14/5 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/16 | 15/5 | 9/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 14/11 | 10/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 17/13 | 13/8 | 1/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2016 | 7/4 | 7/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Shymkent ITF | Ainitdino / Khabibuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Detkovska / Kulambaye | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent ITF, SF, 12.04.2018 | ||
Shrof / Yadla - Ainit / Khabi | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 11.04.2018 | ||
Ainit / Khabi - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 09.04.2018 | ||
Ainit / Khabi - Bakhm / Lodik | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, SF, 21.07.2016 | ||
Piraz / Sotni - Ainit / Khabi | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 20.07.2016 | ||
Ainit / Khabi - Kerim / Silic | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 18.07.2016 | ||
Ainit / Khabi - Mun / Sakal | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, QF, 25.09.2019 | ||
Siedl / Wargn - Khabi / Palki | 1:0 | |
Saint-Malo ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Hesse / Segue - Khabi / Palki | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, R16, 12.09.2019 | ||
Cappe / Delai - Kechk / Khabi | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, F, 24.08.2019 | ||
Leyki / Parta - Amanm / Khabi | 2:1 | |
Braunschweig ITF, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Amanm / Khabi - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Amanm / Khabi - Ferra / Pieri | 1:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, SF, 16.08.2019 | ||
Danil / Heise - Khabi / Lohof | 2:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Khabi / Lohof - Bogda / Dinu | 2:1 | |
Leipzig ITF, R16, 14.08.2019 | ||
Khabi / Lohof - Grabh / Werne | 1:0 | |
Hechingen ITF, R16, 08.08.2019 | ||
Fetec / Kenne - Khabi / Shapa | 2:1 |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 20.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2019 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Nepli / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Dema / Dmitr | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2019 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Churs / Rizva | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, SF, 27.09.2018 | ||
Karim / Yulda - Detko / Kulam | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 26.09.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Nikit / Paule | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 24.09.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Astak / Saide | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 19.09.2018 | ||
Herte / Rakhi - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 17.09.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Dmitr / Nefed | 2:0 |
Rancho Santa Fe 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2022 | ||
Olmos / Zacar - Detko / Skrob | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, SF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Detko / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Adrov / Novak | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 14.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Pisar / Podli | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Kukha - Detko / Stres | 2:1 | |
Lawrence ITF, R16, 11.09.2019 | ||
Lemai / Washi - Detko / Rioux | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Fergana ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Lanse / Monov - Detko / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Gadie / Schol | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Lutze / Rusov | 2:1 |
Hammamet 7 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Queve / Yamaz - Gimbr / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Bhati / Ksand | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Mcphe / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Heraz / Ibbou | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Ghior / Vilar | 1:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Casci / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Kulam - Aoyam / Shiba | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Cabaj / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Bhati / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Omae / Yamaz | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 1 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 22 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 1 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Yecla ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches