Lamens, Vasilescu - Helbet, Solovyeva
16.05.2018, 13:40, Antalya 18 ITF, round of 16, clay
Lamens Suzan | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Helbet Julia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
197. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 31. 5. 1988 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela | Solovyeva Daria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
354. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
6. 3. 1997 | Birthdate | 28. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/8 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 195/103 | 106/59 | 65/35 | 22/8 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2024 | 4/3 | - | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/7 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/13 | 9/5 | 8/6 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 27/16 | 16/6 | 9/9 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/8 | 9/7 | 4/0 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 33/12 | 19/9 | 7/2 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/16 | 19/10 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/13 | 11/9 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/6 | 7/5 | 10/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/89 | 75/58 | 12/20 | 12/11 | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 30/17 | 23/11 | 4/2 | 3/4 | - | - |
2022 | 21/19 | 12/12 | 0/2 | 9/5 | - | - |
2021 | 21/16 | 19/11 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/7 | 4/4 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/16 | 6/10 | 0/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 8/7 | 8/4 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Antalya 18 ITF | Lamens / Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Helbet / Solovyeva | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 18 ITF, F, 19.05.2018 | ||
Araka / Pantu - Lamen / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, SF, 18.05.2018 | ||
Lamen / Vasil - Dmitr / Kulik | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 17.05.2018 | ||
Lamen / Vasil - Bolkv / Segar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 16.05.2018 | ||
Lamen / Vasil - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Koeve / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Koeve / Lamen - Harri / Sun | 2:0 | |
Auckland, SF, 06.01.2024 | ||
Bouzk / Matte - Kessl / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Auckland, QF, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Monne / Osbor | 2:0 | |
Yokohama ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Nagat / Yamaz - Lamen / Saigo | 2:1 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Lamen / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Lamen / Tikho - Hozum / Ninom | 2:0 |
Vero Beach ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Bapti / Osuig - Vasil / Weble | 2:0 | |
Vero Beach ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Vasil / Weble - Queve / Soler | 2:0 | |
Naples 5 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Giava / Sleet - Lemai / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Naples 4 ITF, QF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Benoi / Kung - Lemai / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Naples 4 ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Lemai / Vasil - Kozyr / Reami | 2:1 | |
Nantes ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Lemai / Vasil | 1:0 | |
Poitiers ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Ponch / Schoo - Shind / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Poitiers ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Shind / Vasil - Marty / Ville | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Lamen / Melni - Nagy / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, QF, 13.09.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Schol / Vasil | 2:1 |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, SF, 05.10.2018 | ||
Falko / Shosh - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Klyme / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Plaks / Sheik | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 26.09.2018 | ||
Falko / Shosh - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Sisko / Suk - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, R16, 21.08.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Anil / Antti | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 16.05.2018 | ||
Lamen / Vasil - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 09.05.2018 | ||
Du / Mu - Helbe / Solov | 2:1 | |
Antalya 48 ITF, QF, 21.12.2017 | ||
Buczy / Kajev - Helbe / Solov | 2:1 | |
Antalya 48 ITF, R16, 20.12.2017 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Kalim / Mishi | 2:0 |
Telavi 10 ITF, QF, 16.10.2019 | ||
Astak / Semen - Helbe / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Telavi 10 ITF, R16, 14.10.2019 | ||
Helbe / Zolot - Karda / Shche | 2:1 | |
Telavi 9 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Kudas / Lazar - Helbe / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 28.08.2019 | ||
Falko / Jastr - Gorba / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Kentc / Shani | 2:0 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 20.12.2018 | ||
Nagat / Yoruk - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Vikto / Zaar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, SF, 05.10.2018 | ||
Falko / Shosh - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Klyme / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Plaks / Sheik | 2:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Vange / Vishn - Nites / Solov | 2:0 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Kerim / Stama - Solov / Stagn | 2:1 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Curov / Wargn - Shapo / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 32 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Colme / Zante - Inter / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 32 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Inter / Solov - Caste / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, SF, 04.10.2019 | ||
Haver / Priby - Luikh / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Luikh / Solov - Dimit / Sipek | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Luikh / Solov - Poj / Bahar | 2:0 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Piang / Prati - Bizhu / Solov | 2:0 | |
Cairo 12 ITF, F, 14.09.2019 | ||
Marin / Ostlu - El Sa / Solov | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 5 | |||
Girona challenger | 2 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 3 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 3 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 2 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 1 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 3 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches