Bolsova, Papamichail - Burillo Escorihuela, Lazaro Garcia
11.10.2018, 16:35, Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Bolsova Aliona | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-3, 10-6) |
Burillo Escorihuela Irene | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
102. | Doubles ranking | 463. | ||
6. 11. 1997 | Birthdate | 23. 7. 1997 | ||
174 cm | Height | - | ||
80 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Papamichail Despina | Lazaro Garcia Andrea | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
104. | Doubles ranking | 527. | ||
9. 2. 1993 | Birthdate | 4. 11. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Bolsova Aliona Papamichail Despina |
Burillo Escorihuela Irene Lazaro Garcia Andrea |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/32 | 38/22 | 2/5 | 10/5 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/6 | 4/3 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 9/3 | 2/2 | - | 7/1 | - | - |
2021 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 19/10 | 18/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/3 | 7/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/78 | 91/45 | 31/24 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 4/3 |
2023 | 19/20 | 12/11 | 5/7 | 1/1 | 1/0 | 0/1 |
2022 | 32/10 | 19/4 | 8/3 | 2/1 | 1/1 | 2/1 |
2021 | 18/8 | 13/5 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 2/4 | - | - | 1/1 |
2019 | 8/8 | 7/5 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 12/12 | 11/9 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/4 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 13/5 | 12/5 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2014 | 18/2 | 13/2 | 5/0 | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 342/186 | 182/104 | 152/70 | 5/10 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 6/4 | 5/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 32/20 | 16/10 | 16/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/14 | 9/8 | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 13/14 | 7/11 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/6 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2019 | 42/20 | 26/14 | 16/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 31/16 | 29/14 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 26/22 | 19/16 | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 53/12 | 20/5 | 30/5 | - | 3/2 | - |
2015 | 42/14 | 15/4 | 25/7 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 50/23 | 17/9 | 32/12 | 1/2 | - | - |
2013 | 19/13 | 8/4 | 11/9 | - | - | - |
2012 | 11/8 | 8/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 95/87 | 18/26 | 10/6 | - | - |
2024 | 7/6 | 1/2 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 6/8 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 12/12 | 5/9 | 0/1 | 7/2 | - | - |
2021 | 6/11 | 5/8 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 24/18 | 22/16 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 19/16 | 18/12 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 25/17 | 23/15 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/10 | 9/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/10 | 2/6 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Riba - Roja de Turia ITF | Bolsova / Papamicha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | QF | |||
Burillo E / Lazaro Ga | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 15.03.2022 | ||
Shnai / Toth - Bolso / Papam | 2:1 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, F, 12.10.2018 | ||
Bolso / Papam - Basso / Fita | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, SF, 12.10.2018 | ||
Bolso / Papam - Maris / Walla | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, QF, 11.10.2018 | ||
Bolso / Papam - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, R16, 08.10.2018 | ||
Bolso / Papam - Adame / Herre | 2:0 |
Valencia 2 ITF, F, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gramm / Mitu - Bolso / Dzala | 2:0 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, SF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, QF, 22.11.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Lukas / Mlade | 2:1 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Gavri / Visma | 2:1 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Gao / Semen - Bolso / Dzala | 2:1 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Alice / Simun | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - De Fa / Patil | 2:0 | |
Monastir, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Honta / Steva - Bolso / Dzala | 2:1 | |
Monastir, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Bucsa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
Monastir, R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Bolso / Dzala - Heni / Rassi | 2:0 |
Terrassa ITF, SF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Curmi / Papam | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Maris / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Kung / Malon | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Seide / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Chen / Chris | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Lukas / Mlade - Jorge / Papam | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Papam - Midde / Noha | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Papam - Bulga / Mitu | 2:1 | |
San Diego, R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Day / Liu - Papam / Strak | 2:1 | |
Mexico City ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bayer / Hu - Curmi / Papam | 1:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Garci / Roura - Buril / Lazar | 1:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Morde / Morde - Buril / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Brown / Lanca | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 14.04.2023 | ||
Muham / Silva - Buril / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 13.04.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Colli | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Anson / Palaz | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 06.04.2023 | ||
Pedon / Urges - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 04.04.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Cinko / Ubero | 2:0 |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Shind - Buril / Chris | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Patti / Melni - Buril / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Morelia ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Hewit / Miros | 1:0 | |
Morelia ITF, QF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Loeb / Smith | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, R16, 15.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Irapuato ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Bapti / Osuig - Buril / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Irapuato ITF, R16, 08.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Corle / Corle | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Vargo - Buril / Romer | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Amari / Radis - Benoi / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Hagem / Okur - Aranz / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Lazar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, QF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Anshb / Strak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Ignat / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, SF, 13.01.2024 | ||
Anshb / Strak - Lazar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 13.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Ovcha / Toth | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 12.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Chies / Mazzo | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches