Kalinina, Makarova - Karunaratne, Tuayeva
14.11.2018, 11:40, Antalya 34 ITF, round of 16, clay
Kalinina Viktoriia | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Karunaratne Adithya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 866. | ||
5. 1. 1999 | Birthdate | 4. 12. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | Tuayeva Alana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
358. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 14. 10. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/8 | 3/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/7 | 2/3 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/44 | 17/32 | 3/9 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 5/5 | 4/4 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/14 | 4/9 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/12 | 4/8 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 102/101 | 65/65 | 15/22 | 22/14 | - | - |
2024 | 4/7 | 4/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/19 | 14/15 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 33/21 | 13/11 | 5/6 | 15/4 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 14/14 | 0/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 16/13 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/16 | 4/7 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Antalya 34 ITF | Kalinina / Makarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Karunarat / Tuayeva | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Silic / Tikho - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Graov / Kachu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Isaev / Stama - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 14.11.2018 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Karun / Tuaye | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 07.11.2018 | ||
Turkm / Vulpi - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 16.10.2018 | ||
Easwa / Hsieh - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, R16, 09.10.2018 | ||
Abou / Cadar - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Frits / Tilbu - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 25.09.2018 | ||
Dmitr / Iakov - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 19.09.2018 | ||
Khabi / Palki - Kalin / Makar | 2:0 |
Kazan 2 ITF, QF, 14.10.2021 | ||
Krupe / Ovcha - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Shaki / Taras | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Silic / Tikho - Kalin / Makar | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Graov / Kachu | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Bakhm / Malyg - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Kuzne / Lebes | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Malmq / Werne - Kalin / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Cairo 11 ITF, QF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Morgi / Zolot - Kalin / Shapo | 2:1 | |
Cairo 11 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Kadle / Vange | 1:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lene / Leona - Makar / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Makar / Prozo | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Hesse / Makar | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bayer / Fossa | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bohre / Konis | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 14.11.2018 | ||
Kalin / Makar - Karun / Tuaye | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Cadar / Karun | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Cadar / Karun - Gouws / Monev | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Drugd / Kucze - Ewald / Karun | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Ewald / Karun - Smole / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Ewald / Karun - Lacy / McDon | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Ewald / Karun - Kim / Totho | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Hieta / Hoedt - Karun / Koshi | 2:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Malyg / Palic - Karun / Leona | 2:1 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Koeve / Sijbe - Karun / Samir | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Hsieh / Ounmu - Karun / Yamal | 2:0 |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Iuden / Tuaye | 2:1 | |
Baku 2 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Chila / Mane - Iuden / Tuaye | 2:0 | |
Baku 2 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Iuden / Tuaye - Burdi / Vig | 2:1 | |
Baku 2 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Iuden / Tuaye - Isaev / Ubove | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Amos / Kolle - Khvat / Tuaye | 1:0 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 23.08.2023 | ||
Khvat / Tuaye - Vojci / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Lodik / Turkm - Modes / Tuaye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Cabaj / Matou - Sukho / Tuaye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Cirpa / Juric - Gao / Tuaye | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Corei / Lazar - Rassk / Tuaye | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 33 | |||
Rome WTA | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 2 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches