Nazarova, Ukolova - Avanesyan, Kanapatskaya
15.02.2019, 12:30, Shymkent 10 ITF, semifinal, indoors
Nazarova Gyulnara | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-1, 10-6) |
Avanesyan Elina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 236. | ||
27. 2. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 9. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ukolova Anna | Kanapatskaya Viktoriya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
25. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 5. 11. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 41/35 | 31/25 | 3/4 | 7/6 | - | - |
2019 | 10/6 | 3/2 | - | 7/4 | - | - |
2018 | 11/12 | 8/9 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 11/6 | 11/6 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 7/6 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 78/69 | 57/56 | 8/9 | 13/4 | - | - |
2022 | 5/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/13 | 9/12 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2018 | 21/23 | 16/19 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 27/21 | 24/19 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2016 | 9/7 | 6/4 | 1/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Shymkent 10 ITF | Nazarova / Ukolova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | SF | |||
Avanesyan / Kanapatsk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 10 ITF, F, 16.02.2019 | ||
Nazar / Ukolo - Saide / Yersh | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, SF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Nazar / Ukolo - Avane / Kanap | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, QF, 14.02.2019 | ||
Nazar / Ukolo - Kubar / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Nazar / Ukolo - Barav / Koshi | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Nazar / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Nazar / Sukho - Bakhm / Malyg | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Nazar / Sukho - Alzha / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 12.04.2019 | ||
Lee / Yulda - Nazar / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 11.04.2019 | ||
Nazar / Sukho - Churs / Rizva | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 14.03.2019 | ||
Fomin / Ivakh - Nazar / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Nazar / Sayfe - Chika / Kokli | 2:1 | |
Moscow ITF, QF, 28.02.2019 | ||
Heise / Pozni - Kuzne / Nazar | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 26.02.2019 | ||
Kuzne / Nazar - Gabue / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 11 ITF, QF, 21.02.2019 | ||
Koval / Rakhi - Kubar / Nazar | 2:0 |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Chris / Lovri - Leyki / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, SF, 13.05.2022 | ||
Liu / Wang - Pospe / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Pospe / Ukolo - Cresc / Marin | 1:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Pospe / Ukolo - Takay / Yao | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, F, 22.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Iatce / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, SF, 21.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Mamed / Mozga | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Vinah / Zelin | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 19.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Prozo / Sholo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 12.11.2021 | ||
Chris / Matou - Ukolo / Wi | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 11.11.2021 | ||
Ukolo / Wi - Svati / Vukov | 2:1 |
Shymkent 8 ITF, F, 21.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Dmitr / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, SF, 20.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Curov / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Likha / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, F, 14.09.2019 | ||
Pepel / Tkach - Avane / Kanap | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, SF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Curov / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Sokhe / Zhold | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, SF, 15.02.2019 | ||
Nazar / Ukolo - Avane / Kanap | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 10 ITF, QF, 14.02.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Detko / Palki | 2:0 |
Australian Open, 2R, 20.01.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Panov - Avane / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 18.01.2024 | ||
Avane / Shyma - Colli / Kiche | 2:1 | |
US Open, R16, 03.09.2023 | ||
Hsieh / Wang - Avane / Rakhi | 2:1 | |
US Open, 2R, 01.09.2023 | ||
Avane / Rakhi - Kiche / Ostap | 2:0 | |
US Open, 1R, 31.08.2023 | ||
Avane / Rakhi - Burel / Parry | 2:1 | |
Chicago WTA, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Parry / Rus - Avane / Rakhi | 2:0 | |
Budapest WTA, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Aney / Sisko - Avane / Shnai | 2:0 | |
Irapuato ITF, QF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Roger / Tjand - Avane / Rakhi | 2:0 | |
Irapuato ITF, R16, 16.02.2023 | ||
Avane / Rakhi - Hinoj / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Canberra ITF, SF, 06.01.2023 | ||
Ander / Bapti - Avane / Selek | 2:0 |
Lubbock ITF, QF, 30.09.2021 | ||
Konon / Willi - Kanap / Orpan | 2:1 | |
Lubbock ITF, R16, 29.09.2021 | ||
Kanap / Orpan - Roa / Sandb | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 22.10.2020 | ||
Ferna / Ferna - Kanap / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 20.10.2020 | ||
Kanap / Nagy - Arbut / Chris | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Kanap / Pachk - Vange / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kanap / Pachk - Auer / Meers | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Talbi / Yashi - Kanap / Paule | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, SF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Kanap / Paule | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Kanap / Paule - Axyan / Petro | 2:1 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 06.11.2019 | ||
Kanap / Paule - Kubre / Narmo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 23 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |