Mihaylova, Tatarus - Ganz, Helmi
16.04.2019, 15:45, Antalya 14 ITF, round of 16, clay
Mihaylova Gebriela | 2 : 0 (6-4, 7-5) |
Ganz Fiona | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1331. | Doubles ranking | 1089. | ||
23. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | 16. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole | Helmi Olga | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
10. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 27. 3. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/101 | 44/72 | 19/28 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 4/11 | 2/8 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/8 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/12 | 5/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 15/15 | 12/11 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/10 | 7/8 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 3/5 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/12 | 5/7 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 75/75 | 65/69 | 9/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 16/13 | 14/10 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/17 | 14/14 | 7/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 17/17 | 17/17 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 15/13 | 15/13 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/9 | 4/9 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Antalya 14 ITF | Mihaylova / Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Ganz / Helmi | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Komme / Schae - Mihay / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Mihay / Tatar - Ganz / Helmi | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Cadar / Marcu - Mihay / Tatar | 1:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, R16, 21.08.2018 | ||
Mihay / Tatar - David / Staic | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, QF, 04.07.2018 | ||
Turat / Turat - Mihay / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, R16, 02.07.2018 | ||
Mihay / Tatar - Chian / Mende | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, SF, 28.06.2018 | ||
Turat / Turat - Mihay / Tatar | 2:1 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, QF, 27.06.2018 | ||
Mihay / Tatar - Berna / Keens | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, R16, 26.06.2018 | ||
Mihay / Tatar - Budwa / Mirea | 2:0 |
Pazardzhik ITF, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Topal / Visma - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, F, 02.09.2023 | ||
Senic / Stank - Mihay / Radul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Curov / Marin | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Hagem / Raden | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Mayer / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Laske / Zolot - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
De Vr / Popov - Glush / Mihay | 2:1 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Kawam / Vojci - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Stama - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Reyng / Samir - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 |
Heraklion 15 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Branc / Helmi - Gavri / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Dema / Petre - Gaspa / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Mikha / Tkach - Gaspa / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, SF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Anton / Taylo - Anil / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Anil / Tatar - Pepel / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Anil / Tatar - Raggi / Uslu | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, F, 14.09.2019 | ||
Gavri / Rosca - Mitu / Tatar | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, SF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Mitu / Tatar - Bejen / Branc | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Mitu / Tatar - Konis / Roman | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Mitu / Tatar - Amari / Corne | 2:1 |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Mihay / Tatar - Ganz / Helmi | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Ganz / Samir | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ganz / Samir - Cesch / De Lo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Toth / Zhiye - Ganz / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 11.01.2024 | ||
Anshb / Strak - Ganz / Granw | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Chies / Ganz | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Chies / Ganz - Rugge / Zante | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Zante - Ganz / Nguye | 2:0 | |
Collonge-Bellerive ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Ganz / Luesc | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, QF, 23.08.2023 | ||
Marci / Perri - Ganz / Rushi | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Ganz / Rushi - Kung / Ryser | 2:1 |
Quinta do Lago ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Milat / Tran - Helmi / Ruzic | 2:0 | |
Madrid 9 ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Jones / Loeb - Helmi / Morva | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 31.05.2023 | ||
Falei / Milat - Helmi / Kubar | 1:0 | |
Bath ITF, R16, 08.02.2023 | ||
Salko / Smitk - Helmi / Laki | 2:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, R16, 10.01.2023 | ||
Conwa / Roach - Belgr / Helmi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, F, 10.12.2022 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Cheru / Helmi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, SF, 09.12.2022 | ||
Cheru / Helmi - Makar / Savin | 1:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, QF, 08.12.2022 | ||
Cheru / Helmi - Bechr / Schol | 2:1 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, R16, 06.12.2022 | ||
Cheru / Helmi - Safar / Zhabr | 2:1 | |
Funchal ITF, SF, 18.11.2022 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Helmi / Robbe | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches