Agabigun, Lomakin - Kirci, Schell

14.05.2019, 12:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Agabigun Sarp 2 : 1
(6-4, 67-7, 10-4)
Kirci Koray
Avatar 668. Doubles ranking 809. Avatar
12. 6. 1997 Birthdate 17. 8. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Lomakin Grigoriy   Schell Niklas
Avatar 358. Doubles ranking 894. Avatar
18. 3. 1998 Birthdate 3. 1. 1999
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Agabigun Sarp
Lomakin Grigoriy
Kirci Koray
Schell Niklas
Indoors - -
Clay 3/1 0/1
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/1 3/1 - - - -
2019 3/1 3/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 128/112 35/28 92/76 1/6 0/2 -
2019 13/8 8/5 5/2 - 0/1 -
2018 12/17 6/6 6/11 - - -
2017 29/26 21/16 8/8 0/1 0/1 -
2016 36/24 0/1 36/22 0/1 - -
2015 29/22 - 29/21 0/1 - -
2014 6/9 - 6/8 0/1 - -
2013 1/3 - 1/2 0/1 - -
2012 2/3 - 1/2 1/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 61/72 35/37 23/25 3/10 - -
2019 26/22 15/14 9/5 2/3 - -
2018 29/23 18/13 11/8 0/2 - -
2017 3/18 0/5 3/11 0/2 - -
2016 1/5 0/3 - 1/2 - -
2015 2/3 2/2 - 0/1 - -
2013 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 33/51 29/38 4/12 - 0/1 -
2019 9/10 9/10 - - - -
2018 16/20 12/13 4/6 - 0/1 -
2017 8/17 8/14 0/3 - - -
2016 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2015 0/2 0/1 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 21/22 7/6 13/11 1/5 - -
2019 8/8 6/5 2/1 0/2 - -
2018 12/12 - 11/10 1/2 - -
2017 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2016 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Agabigun / Lomakin 2   6 67 10     R16
Kirci / Schell 1 4 7 4    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 18.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Agabi / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Metre / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Klok / Korol 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Kirci / Schel 2:1
Portoroz challenger, SF, 16.08.2019
  Gabas / Gomez - Agabi / Celik 2:0
Portoroz challenger, QF, 15.08.2019
  Agabi / Celik - King / Oclep 2:0
Portoroz challenger, R16, 13.08.2019
  Agabi / Celik - Lah / Lipov 2:0
Antalya, R16, 25.06.2019
  Jebav / Oswal - Agabi / Erel 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Agabi / Ilhan 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Agabi / Ilhan - Arh / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 18.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Agabi / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Metre / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Klok / Korol 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Kirci / Schel 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Liuta / Ursu - Lomak / Mlade 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Lomak / Mlade - Zhary / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Hsu / Shimi - Kalov / Lomak 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Kalov / Lomak - Addis / Purce 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Kalov / Lomak - Khabi / Singh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019
  Kovap / Samre - Kalov / Lomak 2:0
Shymkent 2 challenger, R16, 12.06.2019
  Olive / Vasil - Alcan / Lomak 2:0
Almaty 2 challenger, R16, 05.06.2019
  Karlo / Pavli - Alcan / Lomak 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Kruty / Saidk - Lomak / Tsiva 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Agabi / Lomak - Kirci / Schel 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Nagy / Shen - Kirci / Turch 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Kirci / Turch - Dobri / Music 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.08.2019
  Delma / Laure - Genna / Kirci 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 26.07.2019
  Liuta / Polja - Aksu / Kirci 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019
  Aksu / Kirci - Mikha / Nikit 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019
  Aksu / Kirci - Kvant / Metre 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 20.07.2019
  Kirci / Polja - Bonda / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 19.07.2019
  Kirci / Polja - Halia / Mikha 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 18.07.2019
  Kirci / Polja - Hasso / Vansh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Kirci / Polja - Kvant / Purts 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Lemst / Lemst - Schel / Stein 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 17.08.2019
  Schel / Schmi - Gelha / Wehne 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Schel / Schmi - Boehl / Hande 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Schel / Schmi - Diede / Vanka 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Schel / Schmi - Chepi / Schin 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 10.08.2019
  Frawl / Rosen - Schel / Schmi 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 09.08.2019
  Schel / Schmi - Kalya / Recek 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 08.08.2019
  Schel / Schmi - Hain / Stein 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Stein / Uryso - Dutra / Schel 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.06.2019
  Linde / Dutra - Mayer / Schel 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist