Iannaccone, Ramazzotti - Apostol, Tatomir

15.05.2019, 16:30, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Iannaccone Federico 1 : 0 Apostol Bogdan Ionut
Avatar 884. Doubles ranking 779. Avatar
26. 3. 1999 Birthdate 17. 1. 1996
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Ramazzotti Samuele   Tatomir Luca George
Avatar 1421. Doubles ranking 653. Avatar
27. 2. 1999 Birthdate 21. 8. 1995
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Iannaccone Federico
Ramazzotti Samuele
Apostol Bogdan Ionut
Tatomir Luca George
Indoors - -
Clay 2/2 1/3
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/3 1/3 - - - -
2019 1/2 1/2 - - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 21/24 21/24 - - - -
2019 1/2 1/2 - - - -
2018 11/8 11/8 - - - -
2017 2/4 2/4 - - - -
2016 2/4 2/4 - - - -
2015 5/5 5/5 - - - -
2013 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 18/32 17/30 1/2 - - -
2019 6/11 5/9 1/2 - - -
2018 5/10 5/10 - - - -
2017 4/7 4/7 - - - -
2016 3/4 3/4 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/16 5/13 0/2 0/1 - -
2019 2/5 2/3 0/1 0/1 - -
2018 0/2 0/1 0/1 - - -
2017 0/3 0/3 - - - -
2016 3/5 3/5 - - - -
2015 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 86/88 79/84 6/2 1/2 - -
2019 11/9 11/9 - - - -
2018 20/17 19/15 - 1/2 - -
2017 16/16 16/16 - - - -
2016 5/10 5/10 - - - -
2015 14/16 14/16 - - - -
2014 16/11 10/9 6/2 - - -
2013 2/7 2/7 - - - -
2012 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 77/81 73/79 4/2 - - -
2019 9/12 9/12 - - - -
2018 19/14 18/13 1/1 - - -
2017 4/11 4/11 - - - -
2016 8/9 5/8 3/1 - - -
2015 22/17 22/17 - - - -
2014 11/9 11/9 - - - -
2013 0/5 0/5 - - - -
2012 4/4 4/4 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 0 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Iannaccon / Ramazzott 1             R16
Apostol / Tatomir 0          
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Moghi / Pariz - Ianna / Ramaz 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 15.05.2019
  Ianna / Ramaz - Apost / Tatom 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019
  Johns / Johns - Ianna / Ramaz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019
  Ianna / Ramaz - Diarr / Radoj 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 26.06.2017
  Della / Leona - Ianna / Ramaz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.09.2019
  Ingar / Massa - Bertu / Ianna 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Ferna / Poten - Dambr / Ianna 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Coppi / Virgi - Frinz / Ianna 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Frinz / Ianna - Trock / Winkl 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Frinz / Ianna - Aaes / Heger 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 08.08.2019
  Basso / Inser - Ianna / Virgi 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 03.08.2019
  Di Ni / Inser - Balze / Ianna 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Balze / Ianna - Galop / Rondo 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Balze / Ianna - Gola / Rogge 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 29.05.2019
  Frige / Virgi - Ianna / Prevo 2:0
Recanati challenger, R16, 04.07.2019
  Dalla / Fonio - Maggi / Ramaz 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 30.05.2019
  Frige / Virgi - Frinz / Ramaz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 29.05.2019
  Frinz / Ramaz - Bocch / Ingar 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Moghi / Pariz - Ianna / Ramaz 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 15.05.2019
  Ianna / Ramaz - Apost / Tatom 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019
  Johns / Johns - Ianna / Ramaz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019
  Ianna / Ramaz - Diarr / Radoj 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.02.2019
  Genge / Nouza - Ramaz / Schel 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 29.10.2018
  Ferra / Pervo - Batta / Ramaz 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 12.09.2018
  Egea / Hidal - Kurit / Ramaz 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 15.05.2019
  Ianna / Ramaz - Apost / Tatom 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019
  Borto / Fonio - Apost / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019
  Apost / Tatom - Dalla / Forti 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 29.03.2019
  Sorre / Weis - Apost / Tatom 2:1
Futures 2018, QF, 07.12.2018
  Korol / Uvaro - Apost / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 05.12.2018
  Apost / Tatom - Espin / Weis 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 01.12.2018
  Korol / Uvaro - Apost / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 06.09.2018
  Lunca / Manda - Apost / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 04.09.2018
  Apost / Tatom - Corne / Dumit 2:1
Futures 2018, QF, 29.08.2018
  Grigo / Madar - Apost / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 14.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Cretu / Tomes 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 13.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Barbu / Palos 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Abrud / Basko 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Kivat / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Korov / Priho - Apost / Vidan 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Corne / Jecan - Apost / Ionel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Apost / Ionel - Jianu / Rinde 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019
  Konov / Temov - Apost / Frunz 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Tabil / Varil - Apost / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Apost / Grigo - Manol / Popea 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Dancu / Ionel - Filip / Tatom 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Lunca / Palos - Filip / Tatom 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 17.08.2019
  Corne / Jecan - Filip / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Filip / Tatom - Manol / Pavel 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Filip / Tatom - Lunca / Palos 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Filip / Tatom - Georg / Gima 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 08.08.2019
  Donev / Tikho - Filip / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.08.2019
  Filip / Tatom - Borsa / Cretu 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 03.08.2019
  Delma / Devia - Filip / Tatom 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Filip / Tatom - Ionel / Kruty 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist