Matuszewski, Zhu - Bobrov, Mashtakov

29.05.2019, 14:30, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Matuszewski Piotr 1 : 0 Bobrov Bogdan
Avatar 446. Doubles ranking 493. Avatar
22. 4. 1998 Birthdate 16. 9. 1997
- Height 185 cm
- Weight 74 kg
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Zhu Michael   Mashtakov Mykyta
Avatar 758. Doubles ranking 1032. Avatar
12. 8. 1992 Birthdate 18. 3. 1999
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2019 2/1 2/1 - - - -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 79/47 26/20 43/18 10/9 - -
2020 9/3 0/1 7/1 2/1 - -
2019 30/15 14/6 13/5 3/4 - -
2018 2/10 0/4 1/5 1/1 - -
2017 16/13 5/5 11/5 0/3 - -
2016 22/5 7/4 11/1 4/0 - -
2015 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 73/77 10/13 59/57 4/7 - -
2020 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 22/27 6/8 16/19 - - -
2018 22/24 0/1 21/20 1/3 - -
2017 21/15 1/1 18/13 2/1 - -
2016 8/10 3/2 4/5 1/3 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 92/95 53/54 38/40 1/1 - -
2020 8/3 - 8/3 - - -
2019 29/22 22/15 7/7 - - -
2018 22/20 14/11 8/9 - - -
2017 15/25 9/15 6/10 - - -
2016 10/10 2/5 8/5 - - -
2015 5/10 4/6 1/4 - - -
2014 3/5 2/2 0/2 1/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 26/48 16/33 10/12 0/3 - -
2020 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2019 11/20 9/16 2/4 - - -
2018 9/17 5/11 4/4 0/2 - -
2017 4/6 1/4 3/1 0/1 - -
2016 1/2 0/1 1/1 - - -
2015 1/1 1/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 0 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Matuszewski / Zhu 1             R16
Bobrov / Mashtakov 0          
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 01.06.2019
  Kravc / Priho - Matus / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019
  Matus / Zhu - Gryni / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Matus / Zhu - Kruty / Saidk 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Matus / Zhu - Bobro / Masht 1:0
Polish National Tour, 20.06.2020
  Walko / Zuk - Drzew / Matus 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Lemst / Matus - Lo / Morit 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 28.02.2020
  Lemst / Negri - Grynk / Matus 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020
  Grynk / Matus - Olive / Voisi 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Grynk / Matus - Keker / Pivol 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 21.02.2020
  Pel / Stane - Matus / Sachk 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Matus / Sachk - Kosse / Uzhyl 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Matus / Sachk - Ovcha / Phili 2:1
Futures 2020, F, 15.02.2020
  Matus / Polja - Vidal / Viver 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 14.02.2020
  Matus / Polja - Berre / Duda 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Alvar / Panta - Li / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.12.2019
  Kiuam / Tiurn - Herse / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019
  Herse / Zhu - Carre / Pirol 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Ivano / Lazar - Uryso / Zhu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.11.2019
  Amar / Yesha - Masht / Zhu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Kirko / McHug - Masht / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.11.2019
  Masht / Zhu - Glees / Smits 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Den H / Pontj - Devia / Zhu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Devia / Zhu - Falle / Obert 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Falle / Obert - Devia / Zhu 2:1
 
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Matus / Zhu - Bobro / Masht 1:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Pokot / Shyla - Bobro / Sachk 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Bobro / Sachk - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Cornu / Schmi 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Bomba / Marin 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 31.01.2020
  Bovy / Oncli - Bobro / Caste 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 30.01.2020
  Bobro / Caste - Kilan / Ouaka 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 29.01.2020
  Bobro / Caste - Grube / Kaufm 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Dubri / Khabi - Bobro / Caste 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Boyer / Kirko - Ionel / Masht 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Kocev / Tomac - Belob / Masht 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.11.2019
  Amar / Yesha - Masht / Zhu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Kirko / McHug - Masht / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.11.2019
  Masht / Zhu - Glees / Smits 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.10.2019
  Gelha / Wehne - Manda / Masht 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.10.2019
  Manda / Masht - Dhoe / Vanta 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 29.09.2019
  Fuele / Madar - Kamyn / Masht 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 27.09.2019
  Kamyn / Masht - Grynk / Wojna 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Kamyn / Masht - Bakla / Bakla 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist