Chekhov, Sultanov - Klintcharov, Tearney
30.05.2019, 13:20, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, hard
Chekhov Anton | 2 : 0 (6-4, 7-5) |
Klintcharov Alexander | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1228. | Doubles ranking | 1126. | ||
15. 9. 1992 | Birthdate | 25. 8. 1996 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
77 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sultanov Khumoun | Tearney Finn | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
548. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 10. 1998 | Birthdate | 27. 9. 1990 | ||
180 cm | Height | 183 cm | ||
80 kg | Weight | 80 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/9 | 1/3 | 10/3 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 16/8 | 1/3 | 9/2 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 77/79 | 42/36 | 25/32 | 9/10 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/17 | 4/6 | 12/7 | 7/4 | - | - |
2018 | 31/28 | 22/14 | 9/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 14/23 | 12/13 | 1/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | - | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2008 | 2/2 | - | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/103 | 32/31 | 63/53 | 28/18 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 4/8 | - | 4/7 | - | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 24/15 | 4/3 | 16/7 | 4/5 | - | - |
2022 | 11/14 | 6/9 | 3/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 17/12 | 2/4 | 3/4 | 12/4 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 10/2 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 23/15 | 1/5 | 13/6 | 9/4 | - | - |
2018 | 10/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/7 | 6/3 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/5 | 0/1 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Chekhov / Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Klintchar / Tearney | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 12.10.2019 | ||
Fayzi / Khabi - Chekh / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Maule / Zhuka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Fufyg / Nasha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Altun / Kocev - Chekh / Sulta | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Balze / Berre | 2:1 | |
Tampere challenger, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Silje / Ymer - Chekh / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 01.06.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Ratiw / Ratiw | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Butul / Griff | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Klint / Tearn | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Agafo / Simak - Chekh / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kukas / Neste - Chekh / Zayts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Chekh / Zayts - Anhel / Syrov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.05.2023 | ||
Agafo / Marmo - Chekh / Nedel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Gulbe / Temel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 20.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Agafo / Donsk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Ambro / Rodri | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Alcal / Marti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Chekh / Nedel - Katuc / Micha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Sarit / Turke - Chekh / Kiuam | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Bar B / Elsay - Dzhav / Sulta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Dzhav / Sulta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Dzhav / Sulta - Maamo / Safwa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Chant / Kawac - Hans / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hans / Sulta - Denis / Kalya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Banth / Vardh - Raman / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Raman / Sulta - Trong / Yin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Raman / Sulta - Bax / Singh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.02.2024 | ||
Arauj / Perei - Fomin / Sulta | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 03.02.2024 | ||
Hurka / Zieli - Fomin / Sulta | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Klint / Tearn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019 | ||
Klint / Tearn - Dunca / Lazdi | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Sakel - De Ca / Klint | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Kang / Rajes - Harpe / Klint | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Harpe / Klint - Broom / Steve | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Harpe / Klint - Neste / Strod | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Harpe / Hudd - Harpe / Klint | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Harpe / Klint - Altam / Mayo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Charl / Hudd - Klint / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Klint / Talic - Masab / Yamas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Delan / Delan - Klint / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Inoue / Yaman - Klint / Talic | 2:1 |
Futures 2020, R16, 02.01.2020 | ||
Pannu / Rai - Becro / Tearn | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Ma / Petre - Roche / Tearn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Chekh / Sulta - Klint / Tearn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019 | ||
Klint / Tearn - Dunca / Lazdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Noguc / Tanum - Bourc / Tearn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Hoyt / Johns - Bindi / Tearn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 15.03.2019 | ||
Gil / Struv - Bindi / Tearn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019 | ||
Bindi / Tearn - Cacao / Olivi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Bindi / Tearn - Hoyt / Johns | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 21.02.2019 | ||
Grill / Struv - Bindi / Tearn | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 5 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 8 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches