Chekhov, Sultanov - Binda, Noskin

09.10.2019, 12:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Chekhov Anton 2 : 0
(6-2, 6-2)
Binda Alexandr
Avatar 418. Doubles ranking 2251. Avatar
15. 9. 1992 Birthdate 22. 9. 2001
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Sultanov Khumoun   Noskin Egor
Avatar 453. Doubles ranking 1615. Avatar
27. 10. 1998 Birthdate 9. 5. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays left
- Turned pro -
Surface Chekhov Anton
Sultanov Khumoun
Binda Alexandr
Noskin Egor
Indoors 6/3 -
Clay 1/4 -
Grass - -
Hard 9/2 1/2
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 17/9 1/3 10/3 6/3 - -
2019 16/8 1/3 9/2 6/3 - -
2018 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2019 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 72/74 38/33 25/32 8/8 1/1 -
2019 23/17 4/6 12/7 7/4 - -
2018 31/28 22/14 9/13 0/1 - -
2017 14/23 12/13 1/8 1/2 - -
2016 2/4 - 2/3 0/1 - -
2008 2/2 - 1/1 - 1/1 -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 54/48 10/13 34/30 10/5 - -
2019 23/15 1/5 13/6 9/4 - -
2018 10/9 0/1 9/7 1/1 - -
2017 7/8 3/3 4/5 - - -
2016 9/7 6/3 3/4 - - -
2015 4/5 0/1 4/4 - - -
2014 1/3 - 1/3 - - -
2013 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/7 1/5 2/2 - - -
2019 2/5 0/3 2/2 - - -
2018 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/10 1/5 1/2 2/3 - -
2019 3/6 0/2 1/2 2/2 - -
2018 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
2017 1/1 1/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Chekhov / Sultanov 2   6 6       R16
Binda / Noskin 0 2 2      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 12.10.2019
  Fayzi / Khabi - Chekh / Sulta 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Maule / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Fufyg / Nasha 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019
  Altun / Kocev - Chekh / Sulta 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Balze / Berre 2:1
Tampere challenger, R16, 23.07.2019
  Silje / Ymer - Chekh / Sulta 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 01.06.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Ratiw / Ratiw 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Butul / Griff 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Klint / Tearn 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 12.10.2019
  Fayzi / Khabi - Chekh / Sulta 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Maule / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Fufyg / Nasha 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 19.09.2019
  Davie / Hands - Chekh / Kiuam 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 18.09.2019
  Chekh / Kiuam - Glvac / Johan 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019
  Altun / Kocev - Chekh / Sulta 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Balze / Berre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019
  Liuta / Zakha - Bobro / Chekh 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 28.08.2019
  Bobro / Chekh - Gayra / Tashb 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 12.10.2019
  Fayzi / Khabi - Chekh / Sulta 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Maule / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Fufyg / Nasha 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019
  Altun / Kocev - Chekh / Sulta 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Balze / Berre 2:1
Tampere challenger, R16, 23.07.2019
  Silje / Ymer - Chekh / Sulta 2:0
Nur-Sultan challenger, R16, 17.07.2019
  Chung / Nam - Fayzi / Sulta 2:0
Fergana challenger, QF, 20.06.2019
  Khabi / Manaf - Fayzi / Sulta 2:1
Fergana challenger, R16, 19.06.2019
  Fayzi / Sulta - Matsu / Uesug 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Fayzi / Khabi - Binda / Noski 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Binda / Noski - Khotk / Shofa 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Fayzi / Khabi - Binda / Noski 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Binda / Noski - Khotk / Shofa 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Binda / Khome 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Kravc / Pavli - Binda / Spasi 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Kravc / Pavli - Binda / Spasi 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Chekh / Nam - Binda / Bolot 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019
  Binda / Bolot - Kutyb / Makhm 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 29.08.2018
  Bobro / Ratni - Binda / Danil 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 28.08.2018
  Binda / Danil - Polya / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Fayzi / Khabi - Binda / Noski 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Binda / Noski - Khotk / Shofa 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Binda / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Catar / Crepa - Denis / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Ayap / Lomak - Noski / Yulik 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.08.2019
  Podzu / Podzu - Liaon / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 02.07.2019
  Folli / Micov - Nince / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 25.01.2019
  Fufyg / Matsu - Danil / Noski 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.01.2019
  Danil / Noski - Gakho / Pavli 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 22.01.2019
  Danil / Noski - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist