Gjorcheska, Komardina - Berberovic, Makarova
18.06.2019, 17:00, Ystad ITF, round of 16, clay
Gjorcheska Lina | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-2, 10-3) |
Berberovic Nefisa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
366. | Doubles ranking | 541. | ||
3. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 3. 7. 1999 | ||
180 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Komardina Anastasiya | Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 337. | ||
8. 7. 1997 | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/4 | 18/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/2 | 16/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 284/94 | 254/75 | 25/12 | 5/6 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/5 | 13/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 13/7 | 13/6 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 22/8 | 15/6 | 5/0 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - | 2/0 | - | - |
2019 | 34/9 | 29/8 | 4/0 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/5 | 10/3 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 46/12 | 45/10 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 51/9 | 43/8 | 8/0 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 27/16 | 27/10 | 0/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 42/10 | 37/9 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 22/9 | 20/7 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 154/66 | 82/36 | 54/21 | 18/9 | - | - |
2022 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 22/10 | 20/7 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 15/9 | 8/7 | 1/1 | 6/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/9 | 19/4 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 41/18 | 21/11 | 15/5 | 5/2 | - | - |
2015 | 33/7 | 10/2 | 20/5 | 3/0 | - | - |
2014 | 8/4 | - | 7/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Ystad ITF | Gjorchesk / Komardina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Berberovi / Makarova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Getxo ITF, F, 13.07.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Lukac / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Getxo ITF, SF, 12.07.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Maris / Papam | 2:0 | |
Getxo ITF, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Arist / Corte | 2:0 | |
Getxo ITF, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Rosca / Samir | 2:1 | |
Ystad ITF, F, 22.06.2019 | ||
Arbut / Danil - Gjorc / Komar | 2:1 | |
Ystad ITF, SF, 21.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Brune / Helgo | 2:0 | |
Ystad ITF, QF, 20.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Lemoi / Van D | 2:1 | |
Ystad ITF, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Berbe / Makar | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, F, 15.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, SF, 14.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Anshb / Detiu | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Gjorc / Radiv | 2:1 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Gjorc / Herdz | 2:1 | |
Hechingen ITF, F, 06.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Gorgo / Hobga | 2:0 | |
Hechingen ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Kuhl / Seide | 2:1 | |
Hechingen ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Bayer / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Hechingen ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Drazi / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, F, 08.07.2023 | ||
Semen / Visma - Buyuk / Gjorc | 2:1 | |
Liepaja ITF, SF, 07.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Aney / Malyg | 2:1 | |
Liepaja ITF, QF, 06.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Rompi / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Buyuk / Gjorc - Ignat / Ozero | 2:1 |
Rouen WTA, R16, 19.10.2022 | ||
Yastr / Yastr - Gasan / Komar | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Karun / Lopat - Bonda / Komar | 2:1 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Aksu / Cengi - Bonda / Komar | 2:1 | |
Prague 4 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Klimo / Salko - Fomin / Komar | 2:0 | |
Ceska Lipa ITF, QF, 16.06.2022 | ||
Bejle / Havli - Komar / Makar | 2:1 | |
Ceska Lipa ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Komar / Makar - Potoc / Zante | 2:1 | |
Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF, QF, 14.10.2020 | ||
Dart / Grey - Komar / Zheng | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF, R16, 13.10.2020 | ||
Komar / Zheng - Broul / Rame | 2:1 | |
Palermo, R16, 04.08.2020 | ||
Cocci / Trevi - Grach / Komar | 2:0 | |
Cairo 16 ITF, R16, 19.02.2020 | ||
Andri / Grabh - Grach / Komar | 1:0 |
Ystad ITF, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Berbe / Makar | 2:1 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Kung / Malon - Berbe / Chris | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Berbe / Chris - Boehn / Sauva | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Berbe / Monne | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Berbe / Monne - Boehn / Sauva | 2:1 | |
Porto 5 ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Caval / Shind - Berbe / Milov | 2:1 | |
Faro ITF, QF, 21.10.2023 | ||
Marci / Sakel - Berbe / Primo | 2:1 | |
Faro ITF, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Berbe / Primo - Kubar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Baza ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Bosko / Fita - Berbe / Shind | 2:0 | |
Baza ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Berbe / Shind - Anane / Tilgn | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Bosko / Guerr - Berbe / Costo | 2:0 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Kuder / Yashi - Makar / Monne | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, F, 30.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Kozak / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, SF, 29.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Abe / Imamu | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Barto / Makar - Mane / Sawan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 9 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 22 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 3 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches