Lazarov, Mannapov - Tajima, Ursu

27.06.2019, 16:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Lazarov Alexandar 2 : 0
(6-4, 7-62)
Tajima Naoki
Avatar 536. Doubles ranking 642. Avatar
6. 11. 1997 Birthdate 21. 9. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Mannapov Alexander   Ursu Vadym
Avatar 1007. Doubles ranking 920. Avatar
21. 4. 1995 Birthdate 1. 1. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Lazarov Alexandar
Mannapov Alexander
Tajima Naoki
Ursu Vadym
Indoors - -
Clay 3/1 1/1
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/2 2/2 - - - -
2019 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 28/36 22/26 6/7 0/3 - -
2019 9/10 6/7 3/1 0/2 - -
2018 10/12 8/8 2/4 - - -
2017 7/8 7/8 - - - -
2016 2/6 1/3 1/2 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 31/41 12/21 6/6 13/14 - -
2019 6/4 6/4 - - - -
2018 7/4 0/1 0/1 7/2 - -
2017 5/11 4/9 - 1/2 - -
2016 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2015 6/6 1/2 3/2 2/2 - -
2014 3/7 0/1 3/3 0/3 - -
2013 4/4 1/1 - 3/3 - -
2012 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
2011 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 16/17 11/8 5/9 - - -
2019 16/16 11/8 5/8 - - -
2018 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 83/80 21/27 45/33 17/20 - -
2019 4/4 4/2 - 0/2 - -
2018 15/14 4/5 6/4 5/5 - -
2017 20/21 0/4 18/14 2/3 - -
2016 18/15 1/6 9/4 8/5 - -
2015 20/17 9/6 10/6 1/5 - -
2014 4/5 3/4 0/1 1/0 - -
2013 2/4 - 2/4 - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Lazarov / Mannapov 2   6 7       QF
Tajima / Ursu 0 4 62      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 29.06.2019
  Dzhan / Saban - Lazar / Manna 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 28.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Frawl / Rosen 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 27.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Tajim / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 26.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Erler / Prech 1:0
Futures 2017, R16, 19.09.2017
  Novak / Statz - Lazar / Manna 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Lazar / Manda - Cretu / Dica 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 07.08.2019
  Manda / Tomes - Anton / Lazar 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Huert / Huert - Borso / Lazar 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Borso / Lazar - Marti / Zimbr 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Borso / Lazar - Ajduk / Rogic 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019
  Delag / Seate - Ivano / Lazar 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019
  Ivano / Lazar - Cutul / Mazon 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.07.2019
  Frawl / Rosen - Altun / Lazar 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 02.07.2019
  Rakic / Spec - Lazar / Srblj 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 29.06.2019
  Dzhan / Saban - Lazar / Manna 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 18.08.2019
  Herma / Steve - Manna / Shche 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Manna / Shche - De Jo / Nijbo 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Manna / Shche - Eisin / Wasse 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Manna / Shche - Dijkh / Van B 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.07.2019
  Rothe / Wesse - Cubel / Manna 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019
  Frawl / Rosen - Manna / Stane 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Manna / Stane - Echaz / Moren 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019
  Manna / Stane - Ma / Neubau 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 29.06.2019
  Dzhan / Saban - Lazar / Manna 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 28.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Frawl / Rosen 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 27.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Tajim / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Tajim / Ursu - Ceppe / Maiga 2:0
Yokkaichi challenger, R16, 06.08.2019
  Ratiw / Ratiw - Shimi / Tajim 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019
  Fayzi / Fomin - Shimi / Tajim 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 02.07.2019
  Cubel / Gelha - Bobro / Tajim 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 27.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Tajim / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Tajim / Ursu - Ceppe / Maiga 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 21.06.2019
  Pucin / Reis - Kravc / Tajim 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 20.06.2019
  Kravc / Tajim - Bergs / Nijbo 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Kravc / Tajim - Genge / Polja 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019
  Kravc / Priho - Tajim / Tamm 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Tajim / Tamm - Bonda / Minin 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 03.08.2019
  Huert / Huert - Parou / Ursu 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Parou / Ursu - Jotov / Rakic 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Parou / Ursu - Gao / Hu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Parou / Ursu - Ilic / Milen 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 27.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Tajim / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Tajim / Ursu - Ceppe / Maiga 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.02.2019
  Sijsl / Van D - Ursu / Wehne 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.01.2019
  Betov / Gabas - Liuta / Ursu 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 28.11.2018
  Egea / Sude - Liuta / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2018, F, 24.11.2018
  Liuta / Ursu - Gil / Matos 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist