Lazarov, Mannapov - Tajima, Ursu

27.06.2019, 16:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Lazarov Alexandar 2 : 0
(6-4, 7-62)
Tajima Naoki
Avatar 489. Doubles ranking 702. Avatar
6. 11. 1997 Birthdate 21. 9. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Mannapov Alexander   Ursu Vadym
Avatar 1005. Doubles ranking 981. Avatar
21. 4. 1995 Birthdate 1. 1. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/2 2/2 - - - -
2019 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 39/51 30/31 9/15 0/3 - 0/2
2020 3/5 1/2 2/2 - - 0/1
2019 17/20 13/10 4/7 0/2 - 0/1
2018 10/12 8/8 2/4 - - -
2017 7/8 7/8 - - - -
2016 2/6 1/3 1/2 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 33/45 14/25 6/6 13/14 - -
2019 8/8 8/8 - - - -
2018 7/4 0/1 0/1 7/2 - -
2017 5/11 4/9 - 1/2 - -
2016 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2015 6/6 1/2 3/2 2/2 - -
2014 3/7 0/1 3/3 0/3 - -
2013 4/4 1/1 - 3/3 - -
2012 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
2011 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 22/27 12/9 7/14 1/2 2/2 -
2020 3/4 1/1 0/1 - 2/2 -
2019 19/22 11/8 7/12 1/2 - -
2018 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 90/85 23/28 49/35 18/22 - -
2019 11/9 6/3 4/2 1/4 - -
2018 15/14 4/5 6/4 5/5 - -
2017 20/21 0/4 18/14 2/3 - -
2016 18/15 1/6 9/4 8/5 - -
2015 20/17 9/6 10/6 1/5 - -
2014 4/5 3/4 0/1 1/0 - -
2013 2/4 - 2/4 - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Lazarov / Mannapov 2   6 7       QF
Tajima / Ursu 0 4 62      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 29.06.2019
  Dzhan / Saban - Lazar / Manna 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 28.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Frawl / Rosen 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 27.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Tajim / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 26.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Erler / Prech 1:0
Futures 2017, R16, 19.09.2017
  Novak / Statz - Lazar / Manna 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Lazar / Tomes - Alcan / Trong 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Lazar / Tomes - Devia / Tsiva 2:1
Davis Cup, 07.03.2020
  Flore / Nunez - Andre / Lazar 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 07.02.2020
  Houke / Jorda - Altun / Lazar 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 06.02.2020
  Altun / Lazar - Paz / Prevo 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 30.01.2020
  Hazaw / Yaman - Dima / Lazar 2:1
ATP Cup, 07.01.2020
  Gille / Vlieg - Dimit / Lazar 2:1
ATP Cup, 05.01.2020
  Albot / Cozbi - Dimit / Lazar 2:0
ATP Cup, 03.01.2020
  Dimit / Lazar - Murra / Salis 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019
  Thano / Theod - Ianak / Lazar 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019
  Mishk / Shvet - Manna / Netus 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019
  Arias / Crepa - Manna / Netus 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Polac / Skoch - Manna / Shche 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.09.2019
  Aranz / Lopez - Bobro / Manna 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Bobro / Manna - Marti / Molin 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 30.08.2019
  Herma / Steve - Dijkh / Manna 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019
  Dijkh / Manna - De Jo / De Kr 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.08.2019
  Dijkh / Manna - Uryso / Vilar 1:0
Futures 2019, F, 18.08.2019
  Herma / Steve - Manna / Shche 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 16.08.2019
  Manna / Shche - De Jo / Nijbo 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 27.06.2019
  Lazar / Manna - Tajim / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Tajim / Ursu - Ceppe / Maiga 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 11.03.2020
  Schoo / Sween - Noguc / Tajim 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Noguc / Tajim - Kawac / Takeu 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020
  Klein / Puodz - Noguc / Tajim 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Noguc / Tajim - Crnok / Green 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Erel / Tkema - Tajim / Tokud 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Tajim / Tokud - Cepel / Verem 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 07.01.2020
  Wong / Yeung - Ho / Tajima 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.11.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Tajim / Tamm 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  De Jo / Rojas - Tajim / Tamm 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 08.11.2019
  Tajim / Tamm - Chiu / Kawak 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.11.2019
  Berto / Uryso - Kruty / Ursu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Kopri / Pospi - Petre / Ursu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Petre / Ursu - Bolar / Pauls 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 27.09.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Ayeni / Ursu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Ayeni / Ursu - Murat / Usipb 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.09.2019
  Ayeni / Ursu - Guina / Huesl 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 30.08.2019
  Barbu / Shche - Sachk / Ursu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019
  Sachk / Ursu - Kivat / Meng 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Sachk / Ursu - Kalen / Mugel 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 23.08.2019
  Ayap / Tsiva - Liuta / Ursu 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist