Antonescu, Grigoriu - Bergevi, Botezan

12.07.2019, 12:20, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Antonescu Vasile 2 : 0
(6-4, 6-4)
Bergevi Filip
Avatar 1071. Doubles ranking 484. Avatar
24. 3. 1990 Birthdate 20. 4. 1994
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Grigoriu Patrick   Botezan George
Avatar 907. Doubles ranking 1382. Avatar
25. 3. 1991 Birthdate 5. 2. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 33/25 33/24 - 0/1 - -
2019 5/4 5/4 - - - -
2018 13/11 13/10 - 0/1 - -
2017 13/6 13/6 - - - -
2016 2/2 2/2 - - - -
2014 0/2 0/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 164/135 162/129 2/4 0/1 - 0/1
2020 4/3 4/3 - - - -
2019 5/10 5/10 - - - -
2018 34/21 34/20 - 0/1 - -
2017 32/22 32/20 0/1 - - 0/1
2016 39/23 37/21 2/2 - - -
2015 26/19 26/19 - - - -
2014 16/20 16/19 0/1 - - -
2013 6/13 6/13 - - - -
2012 2/4 2/4 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 190/156 150/117 21/20 19/19 - -
2020 2/2 2/2 - - - -
2019 13/10 13/10 - - - -
2018 29/27 26/21 2/3 1/3 - -
2017 41/23 35/18 1/3 5/2 - -
2016 39/28 31/23 8/3 0/2 - -
2015 18/32 7/16 8/7 3/9 - -
2014 38/20 26/14 2/3 10/3 - -
2013 9/10 9/10 - - - -
2012 1/4 1/3 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 73/55 38/30 12/13 23/12 - -
2020 5/4 2/3 3/1 - - -
2019 30/13 14/4 7/6 9/3 - -
2018 12/17 10/11 1/4 1/2 - -
2017 8/8 4/3 - 4/5 - -
2016 3/2 0/1 1/1 2/0 - -
2014 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2013 8/7 8/6 0/1 - - -
2012 7/3 0/1 - 7/2 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 27/51 18/30 9/19 0/2 - -
2019 4/7 2/5 2/2 - - -
2018 2/6 2/1 0/3 0/2 - -
2017 12/15 8/8 4/7 - - -
2016 6/17 6/13 0/4 - - -
2015 3/5 0/2 3/3 - - -
2014 0/1 0/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Antonescu / Grigoriu 2   6 6       QF
Bergevi / Botezan 0 4 4      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, R16, 11.09.2019
  Cekir / Nicul - Anton / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Lunca / Palos - Anton / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Delma / Devia - Anton / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Folli / Schot 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 13.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Frawl / Rosen 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 13.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Altun / Metre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Berge / Botez 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Disch / Link 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.07.2019
  Gabas / Radoj - Anton / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 16.11.2018
  Barna / Lehec - Anton / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Marti / Skato - Anton / Jecan 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Anton / Jecan - MacGe / Mcint 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Manda / Priho - Anton / Soyle 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Anton / Soyle - Aksu / Hamou 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Soyle / Turke - Anton / Bolud 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 11.01.2020
  Bonad / Borto - Anton / Tomes 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 10.01.2020
  Anton / Tomes - Soyle / Turke 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 09.01.2020
  Anton / Tomes - Agabi / Altun 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 08.01.2020
  Anton / Tomes - Araba / Karab 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.09.2019
  Cekir / Nicul - Anton / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Cerva / Roca - Apost / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Boyer / Damm - Apost / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 04.03.2020
  Apost / Grigo - Altun / Willi 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Apost / Grigo - Sakel / Sakel 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 21.11.2019
  Agabi / Ilkel - Grigo / Lomak 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Grigo / Lomak - Dabry / Yehay 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019
  Boyer / Erel - Apost / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 12.10.2019
  Gelha / Wehne - Apost / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 11.10.2019
  Apost / Grigo - Dica / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.10.2019
  Apost / Grigo - Ivano / Niv 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Berge / Botez 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Berge / Botez - Walde / Walde 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Berge / Lakat - Lehec / Svrci 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Berge / Lakat - Farme / Hodki 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020
  Celeb / Savel - Berge / Ruzga 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Berge / Ruzga - Thano / Xilas 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Hardt / Herna - Berge / Lakat 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 07.02.2020
  Freun / Pla M - Berge / Manso 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.02.2020
  Berge / Manso - Barra / Nikle 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 05.02.2020
  Berge / Manso - Kodat / Svajd 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 28.01.2020
  Merin / Pena - Berge / Freun 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Danil / Kilan - Berge / Eriks 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.08.2019
  Bolla / Bolla - Botez / Mridh 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Jones / Paris - Babel / Botez 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Babel / Botez - Bothw / Dunca 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Babel / Botez - Patza / Quayl 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019
  Schmi / Wehne - Botez / Mayer 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019
  Botez / Mayer - Gaiss / Walse 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.07.2019
  Anton / Grigo - Berge / Botez 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Berge / Botez - Walde / Walde 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.05.2019
  Nicul / Simio - Botez / Melni 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Butsc / Freun - Botez / Ruzga 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist