Etcheverry, Varillas Patino-Samudio - Radojkovic, Torebko

11.07.2019, 15:25, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Etcheverry Tomas Martin 2 : 1
(6-1, 65-7, 10-7)
Radojkovic Milan
Avatar 366. Doubles ranking 667. Avatar
18. 7. 1999 Birthdate 19. 10. 2001
196 cm Height -
82 kg Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Varillas Patino-Samudio Juan Pablo   Torebko Peter
Avatar 348. Doubles ranking 772. Avatar
6. 10. 1995 Birthdate 10. 2. 1988
185 cm Height 185 cm
78 kg Weight 84 kg
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/0 1/0 - - - -
2019 1/0 1/0 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 12/15 10/12 1/2 1/1 - -
2019 8/9 6/6 1/2 1/1 - -
2018 4/6 4/6 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 60/35 48/27 12/8 - - -
2020 7/4 7/4 - - - -
2019 29/15 21/8 8/7 - - -
2018 22/12 18/11 4/1 - - -
2017 1/3 1/3 - - - -
2015 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 94/94 78/79 16/11 - - 0/4
2019 20/11 13/7 7/4 - - -
2018 14/15 12/13 2/2 - - -
2017 16/15 16/14 0/1 - - -
2016 12/20 8/15 4/2 - - 0/3
2015 14/16 12/14 2/1 - - 0/1
2014 14/12 13/11 1/1 - - -
2013 3/4 3/4 - - - -
2012 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 48/66 44/58 3/6 1/2 - -
2020 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2019 14/23 12/19 1/3 1/1 - -
2018 16/19 16/19 - - - -
2017 15/18 15/17 - 0/1 - -
2016 3/5 1/3 2/2 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 128/132 108/97 2/5 18/30 - -
2020 5/0 5/0 - - - -
2019 16/15 10/9 1/2 5/4 - -
2018 15/19 14/16 0/1 1/2 - -
2017 37/17 37/17 - - - -
2016 14/18 14/18 - - - -
2015 12/11 10/7 - 2/4 - -
2014 15/25 13/16 - 2/9 - -
2013 10/15 4/7 1/2 5/6 - -
2012 4/9 1/5 - 3/4 - -
2011 0/2 0/1 - 0/1 - -
2009 0/1 0/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Etcheverr / Varillas 2   6 65 10     QF
Radojkovi / Torebko 1 1 7 7    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, SF, 12.07.2019
  Doumb / Kivat - Etche / Varil 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Etche / Varil - Radoj / Toreb 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Etche / Varil - Basso / Fonio 1:0
Futures 2020, F, 01.03.2020
  Etche / Keste - Merin / Pena 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 28.02.2020
  Etche / Keste - Zebal / Zukas 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020
  Etche / Keste - Diaz / Tiran 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 26.02.2020
  Etche / Keste - Carne / Gaspe 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 20.02.2020
  Agame / Dutra - Etche / Keste 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Etche / Keste - Cueva / Galdo 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 17.02.2020
  Etche / Keste - Cerun / Sorgi 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 12.02.2020
  Galdo / Huert - Etche / Keste 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.02.2020
  Barri / Gomez - Etche / Keste 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 04.02.2020
  Etche / Keste - Ballo / Iamac 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 06.11.2019
  Cornu / Mayot - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Jonco / Tchou 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Douga / Iradu - Radoj / Toreb 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Escof / Tchou 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Berge / Eriks - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 10.10.2019
  Fonio / Oclep - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 09.10.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Mishk / Shvet 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019
  Etche / Varil - Radoj / Toreb 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Linde / Sakam 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 28.06.2019
  Mena / Van D - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Potchefstroom challenger, R16, 11.03.2020
  Genge / Pichl - Krsti / Radoj 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Carip / Hunte - Krsti / Radoj 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.11.2019
  Butsc / Cerun - Dhoe / Radoj 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.11.2019
  Cornu / Mayot - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Jonco / Tchou 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Douga / Iradu - Radoj / Toreb 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Escof / Tchou 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Berge / Eriks - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 10.10.2019
  Fonio / Oclep - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 09.10.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Mishk / Shvet 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 13.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Nouza / Pavla 1:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Borza / Dima 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Akkoy / Alkay 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Boyer / Damm 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Borza / Dima 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 04.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Bilgi / Ilkel 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Helle / Toreb - Batta / Micel 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.11.2019
  Cornu / Mayot - Radoj / Toreb 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Radoj / Toreb - Jonco / Tchou 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Douga / Iradu - Radoj / Toreb 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist