Dougaz, Iradukunda - Radojkovic, Torebko
31.10.2019, 14:45, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, hard
Dougaz Aziz | 2 : 1 (7-5, 3-6, 10-7) |
Radojkovic Milan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
768. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
26. 3. 1997 | Birthdate | 19. 10. 2001 | ||
188 cm | Height | 191 cm | ||
80 kg | Weight | 77 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Iradukunda Guy Orly | Torebko Peter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
721. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
21. 3. 1996 | Birthdate | 10. 2. 1988 | ||
- | Height | 185 cm | ||
76 kg | Weight | 84 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/10 | 4/0 | 12/9 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/4 | - | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/1 | - | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2014 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/15 | 10/12 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 8/9 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/6 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 191/100 | 58/34 | 124/55 | 7/11 | - | 2/0 |
2024 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/11 | 1/3 | 7/2 | 2/6 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 14/7 | - | 12/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 21/20 | 1/7 | 19/12 | 0/1 | - | 1/0 |
2020 | 20/6 | 1/2 | 19/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 41/10 | 16/5 | 25/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/9 | 8/2 | 18/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 20/10 | 17/6 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 16/10 | 7/4 | 6/5 | 3/1 | - | - |
2015 | 14/11 | 0/2 | 14/9 | - | - | - |
2014 | 7/3 | 7/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 95/63 | 31/14 | 56/44 | 8/5 | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/7 | 11/5 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 29/16 | 6/4 | 23/12 | - | - | - |
2021 | 20/13 | - | 18/12 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 18/12 | 10/2 | 8/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/6 | - | 4/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 3/1 | - | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2014 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 49/69 | 44/59 | 4/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/23 | 12/19 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 16/19 | 16/19 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/18 | 15/17 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 3/5 | 1/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 128/134 | 108/99 | 2/5 | 18/30 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/0 | 5/0 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 10/9 | 1/2 | 5/4 | - | - |
2018 | 15/19 | 14/16 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 37/17 | 37/17 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/18 | 14/18 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/11 | 10/7 | - | 2/4 | - | - |
2014 | 15/25 | 13/16 | - | 2/9 | - | - |
2013 | 10/15 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 5/6 | - | - |
2012 | 4/9 | 1/5 | - | 3/4 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2009 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Dougaz / Iradukunda | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | QF | |||
Radojkovi / Torebko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2021, F, 15.05.2021 | ||
Beale / Fancu - Douga / Iradu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 14.05.2021 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Donsk / Strom | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 13.05.2021 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Bitto / Tessa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 12.05.2021 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Kachm / Pervo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 02.11.2019 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Danil / Kilan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 01.11.2019 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Chrys / Manso | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Radoj / Toreb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Ayeni / Furne | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 02.08.2018 | ||
Meist / Smith - Douga / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 24.07.2018 | ||
Cress / Joyce - Douga / Iradu | 2:1 |
Marrakech, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Heliö / Patte - Bench / Douga | 2:0 | |
Manama challenger, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Borto / Giann - Douga / Svrci | 2:0 | |
Manama challenger, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Douga / Svrci - Jebav / Vega | 2:1 | |
Quimper challenger, R16, 25.01.2024 | ||
Harri / Willi - Douga / Poull | 1:0 | |
Nonthaburi 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Harri / Santi - Douga / Poull | 2:0 | |
Drummondville challenger, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Goran / Samue - Douga / Lock | 2:0 | |
Drummondville challenger, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Douga / Lock - Diez / Kasni | 2:0 | |
Calgary challenger, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Dunca / Steve - Douga / Lock | 2:0 | |
Columbus 3 challenger, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Perez / Quinn - Douga / Ejupo | 2:0 | |
Little Rock challenger, QF, 01.06.2023 | ||
Putte / Steve - Douga / Escof | 2:0 |
Kigali 2 challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Denol / Wenge - Ganta / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Kigali challenger, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
El Sa / Safwa - Ganta / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 25.10.2023 | ||
Hudd / Malon - Hammo / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Hammo / Iradu - Lyons / Rushe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Diaz / Monda - Hammo / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Banth / Ganta - Asaba / Iradu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Asaba / Iradu - Jaisi / Yadav | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 09.09.2023 | ||
Denol / Wenge - Asaba / Iradu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 08.09.2023 | ||
Asaba / Iradu - Banth / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Asaba / Iradu - Porit / Ursu | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.11.2019 | ||
Cornu / Mayot - Radoj / Toreb | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Radoj / Toreb - Jonco / Tchou | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Radoj / Toreb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019 | ||
Radoj / Toreb - Escof / Tchou | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Berge / Eriks - Radoj / Toreb | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Fonio / Oclep - Radoj / Toreb | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 09.10.2019 | ||
Radoj / Toreb - Mishk / Shvet | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Etche / Varil - Radoj / Toreb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.07.2019 | ||
Radoj / Toreb - Linde / Sakam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 28.06.2019 | ||
Mena / Van D - Radoj / Toreb | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, QF, 04.03.2021 | ||
Hsu / Imai - Krain / Radoj | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 02.03.2021 | ||
Krain / Radoj - Stuur / Weng | 2:0 | |
Potchefstroom 2 challenger, R16, 16.02.2021 | ||
Kopri / Safra - Radoj / Saban | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 22.09.2020 | ||
Genge / Kodat - Olive / Radoj | 2:1 | |
Potchefstroom challenger, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Genge / Pichl - Krsti / Radoj | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Carip / Hunte - Krsti / Radoj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Butsc / Cerun - Dhoe / Radoj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.11.2019 | ||
Cornu / Mayot - Radoj / Toreb | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Radoj / Toreb - Jonco / Tchou | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Douga / Iradu - Radoj / Toreb | 2:1 |
Futures 2021, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Rogge / Tomas - De Gi / Toreb | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 25.08.2021 | ||
De Gi / Toreb - Dutra / Keste | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 18.08.2021 | ||
Cozbi / Keste - Dufne / Toreb | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 13.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Nouza / Pavla | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Borza / Dima | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Akkoy / Alkay | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Boyer / Damm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Borza / Dima | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 04.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Bilgi / Ilkel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Helle / Toreb - Batta / Micel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 27 | |||
Rome WTA | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 2 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 3 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 2 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches