Gorodynskyi, Maulenov - Alosha Ushakov, Chernov

13.08.2019, 16:25, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Gorodynskyi Vladyslav 2 : 1
(7-5, 0-6, 10-8)
Alosha Ushakov Nikita
Avatar 1607. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
12. 8. 1997 Birthdate 17. 4. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Maulenov Timur   Chernov Oleksandr
Avatar 1147. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
30. 5. 2000 Birthdate 24. 6. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 9/16 6/8 3/8 - - -
2019 3/6 3/5 0/1 - - -
2018 6/9 3/2 3/7 - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 9/30 5/18 3/5 1/7 - -
2020 1/3 - - 1/3 - -
2019 6/11 3/6 3/3 0/2 - -
2018 2/11 2/9 0/1 0/1 - -
2017 0/5 0/3 0/1 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/3 0/2 0/1 - - -
2019 0/2 0/2 - - - -
2018 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/4 0/2 0/2 - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2014 0/3 0/1 0/2 - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Gorodynsk / Maulenov 2   7 0 10     R16
Alosha Us / Chernov 1 5 6 8    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Orlov / Tsiva - Gorod / Maule 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Gorod / Maule - Alosh / Chern 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Lazar / Tsits - Gorod / Makzo 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Manaf / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Orlov / Tsiva - Gorod / Maule 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Gorod / Maule - Alosh / Chern 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Donsk / Tikho - Gorod / Liaon 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Gorod / Liaon - Bulit / Davli 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019
  Gorod / Liaon - Korid / Neima 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.05.2019
  Liska / Shche - Gorod / Malak 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 01.05.2019
  Dzhan / Saban - Gorod / Gurev 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 15.11.2018
  Orlov / Zuk - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Nur-Sultan challenger, QF, 12.03.2020
  Golub / Nedov - Maule / Tashb 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020
  Balze / Forti - Maule / Tashb 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 13.02.2020
  Khabi / Shyla - Maule / Yevse 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 12.02.2020
  Maule / Yevse - Lomak / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 11.10.2019
  Chekh / Sulta - Maule / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 10.10.2019
  Maule / Zhuka - Ayap / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019
  Maule / Zhuka - Gurev / Khotk 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Dubri / Yevse - Maule / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 25.09.2019
  Maule / Zhuka - Bardz / Prudn 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Shofa / Tsiva - Maule / Tashb 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Gorod / Maule - Alosh / Chern 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Gorod / Maule - Alosh / Chern 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 26.03.2019
  Prevo / Tomes - Alosh / Kravc 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 04.04.2018
  Frutt / Sarai - Alosh / Elhal 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Gorod / Maule - Alosh / Chern 2:1
Futures 2014, R16, 11.11.2014
  Popko / Yevse - Chern / Diden 2:0
Futures 2014, R16, 29.10.2014
  Janko / Kanar - Chern / Sergi 2:0
Futures 2014, R16, 09.06.2014
  Rosen / Strac - Chern / Kamyn 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist