Altuna, Podzus - Boychuk, Gorodynskyi

03.06.2021, 17:30, Futures 2021, round of 16, clay
Altuna Tuna 2 : 1
(4-6, 6-3, 10-6)
Boychuk Roman
Avatar 1036. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
30. 1. 1989 Birthdate 5. 1. 1996
183 cm Height -
80 kg Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Podzus Martins   Gorodynskyi Vladyslav
Avatar -. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
29. 6. 1994 Birthdate 12. 8. 1997
188 cm Height -
87 kg Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/1 3/1 - - - -
2021 3/1 3/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/11 2/4 3/7 - - -
2021 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2020 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2018 4/8 1/1 3/7 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 289/252 112/119 165/109 11/18 1/4 0/2
2024 7/10 7/7 0/3 - - -
2023 15/18 7/11 8/6 0/1 - -
2022 15/23 9/18 6/5 - - -
2021 16/19 8/11 7/5 0/2 1/1 -
2020 8/7 8/7 - - - -
2019 19/24 17/19 2/1 0/3 0/1 -
2018 14/23 9/12 4/7 1/2 0/1 0/1
2017 38/29 17/13 19/11 2/4 0/1 -
2016 40/17 10/7 27/6 3/3 - 0/1
2015 45/25 7/6 38/19 - - -
2014 28/21 6/5 20/15 2/1 - -
2013 28/25 4/2 22/22 2/1 - -
2012 14/7 3/1 10/5 1/1 - -
2011 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2010 1/2 - 1/2 - - -
2008 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 125/94 60/42 31/30 31/18 - 3/4
2021 18/8 10/2 8/6 - - -
2020 4/3 1/1 3/2 - - -
2019 24/13 17/8 1/2 6/3 - -
2018 20/12 9/9 - 11/3 - -
2017 6/17 3/3 2/10 0/3 - 1/1
2016 9/9 3/3 1/3 4/3 - 1/0
2015 16/9 2/1 8/4 5/3 - 1/1
2014 15/9 4/3 6/1 5/3 - 0/2
2013 9/10 9/10 - - - -
2012 4/4 2/2 2/2 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 15/33 11/20 4/13 - - -
2021 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2020 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 2/6 2/5 0/1 - - -
2018 9/17 6/8 3/9 - - -
2017 3/6 2/4 1/2 - - -
2016 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2014 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 10/18 7/10 3/8 - - -
2021 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2020 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 3/6 3/5 0/1 - - -
2018 6/9 3/2 3/7 - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2021 Futures 2021 Altuna / Podzus 2   4 6 10     R16
Boychuk / Gorodynsk 1 6 3 6    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2021, QF, 04.06.2021
  Kolis / Priho - Altun / Podzu 1:0
Futures 2021, R16, 03.06.2021
  Altun / Podzu - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2021, SF, 28.05.2021
  Kalen / Masht - Altun / Podzu 2:0
Futures 2021, QF, 27.05.2021
  Altun / Podzu - Dzhav / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2021, R16, 26.05.2021
  Altun / Podzu - Aksu / Turke 2:1
Futures 2024, R16, 08.05.2024
  Akkoy / Ozdem - Alkay / Altun 2:0
Futures 2024, R16, 01.05.2024
  Sarit / Turke - Aksu / Altun 2:1
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024
  Barna / Lanik - Aksu / Altun 2:0
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024
  Aksu / Altun - Reymo / Zieli 1:0
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024
  Huber / Kahou - Alkay / Altun 2:0
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024
  Alkay / Altun - Sarit / Turke 2:1
Futures 2024, R16, 10.04.2024
  Alkay / Altun - La Ve / Malga 2:1
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024
  Marti / Puig - Altun / Giust 2:0
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024
  Hende / Troca - Altun / Giust 2:0
Futures 2024, R16, 06.03.2024
  Couli / Te - Altun / Giust 2:0
Futures 2021, QF, 24.09.2021
  Vansh / Weis - Podzu / Rajsk 1:0
Futures 2021, R16, 22.09.2021
  Podzu / Rajsk - Lanik / Pokor 1:0
Futures 2021, R16, 24.08.2021
  Orlik / Zgola - Liuta / Podzu 2:0
Futures 2021, F, 24.07.2021
  Podzu / Tsits - Polja / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2021, SF, 23.07.2021
  Podzu / Tsits - Karol / Pokor 2:1
Futures 2021, QF, 22.07.2021
  Podzu / Tsits - Bachm / Golds 2:0
Futures 2021, R16, 21.07.2021
  Podzu / Tsits - Lazic / Lazic 2:0
Futures 2021, F, 17.07.2021
  Oberl / Podzu - Misol / Neuma 2:1
Futures 2021, SF, 17.07.2021
  Oberl / Podzu - Bachm / Golds 2:0
Futures 2021, QF, 16.07.2021
  Oberl / Podzu - Kopp / Veldh 2:1
 
Futures 2021, R16, 03.06.2021
  Altun / Podzu - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 02.09.2020
  Orlov / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 01.09.2020
  Boych / Gorod - Murav / Rasso 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Manaf / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 15.11.2018
  Orlov / Zuk - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 13.11.2018
  Boych / Gorod - Ajduk / Ronca 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 06.11.2018
  Munoz / Perez - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 01.11.2018
  Dzhan / Igosh - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 30.10.2018
  Boych / Gorod - Bocch / Catan 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 23.10.2018
  Chaud / Philp - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2021, R16, 03.06.2021
  Altun / Podzu - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 02.09.2020
  Orlov / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 01.09.2020
  Boych / Gorod - Murav / Rasso 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Grynk / Wojna - Boych / Serge 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Boych / Serge - Ovcha / Strel 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Dimit / Nedev - Boych / Wojna 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Boych / Wojna - Bessi / Butul 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Manaf / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.08.2019
  Belob / Masht - Boych / Parsh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019
  Schmi / Wehne - Boych / Khalu 2:0
Futures 2021, R16, 03.06.2021
  Altun / Podzu - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 02.09.2020
  Orlov / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 01.09.2020
  Boych / Gorod - Murav / Rasso 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Lazar / Tsits - Gorod / Makzo 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Manaf / Yevse - Boych / Gorod 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Orlov / Tsiva - Gorod / Maule 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Gorod / Maule - Alosh / Chern 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Donsk / Tikho - Gorod / Liaon 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Gorod / Liaon - Bulit / Davli 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.07.2019
  Gorod / Liaon - Korid / Neima 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist