Apostol, Frunza - Kivattsev, Krutykh

10.09.2019, 15:00, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Apostol Bogdan Ionut 2 : 1
(7-61, 4-6, 10-2)
Kivattsev Kirill
Avatar 694. Doubles ranking 706. Avatar
17. 1. 1996 Birthdate 10. 10. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Frunza Nicolae   Krutykh Oleksii
Avatar 936. Doubles ranking 718. Avatar
15. 11. 1997 Birthdate 10. 3. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 13/9 13/9 - - - -
2019 8/4 8/4 - - - -
2018 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2015 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2014 4/2 4/2 - - - -
2013 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 94/94 87/90 6/2 1/2 - -
2020 2/4 2/4 - - - -
2019 17/11 17/11 - - - -
2018 20/17 19/15 - 1/2 - -
2017 16/16 16/16 - - - -
2016 5/10 5/10 - - - -
2015 14/16 14/16 - - - -
2014 16/11 10/9 6/2 - - -
2013 2/7 2/7 - - - -
2012 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 119/70 104/60 13/8 1/2 - 1/0
2019 13/8 13/8 - - - -
2018 23/15 20/11 2/2 1/2 - -
2017 21/11 20/10 0/1 - - 1/0
2016 28/16 25/15 3/1 - - -
2015 20/12 13/9 7/3 - - -
2014 11/3 11/3 - - - -
2013 3/5 2/4 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 59/52 48/38 11/12 0/2 - -
2020 4/1 - 4/1 - - -
2019 16/12 16/11 0/1 - - -
2018 11/11 9/8 2/3 - - -
2017 17/16 13/10 4/6 - - -
2016 8/10 7/7 1/1 0/2 - -
2015 3/2 3/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 33/38 17/20 9/9 7/9 - -
2020 6/4 - 5/3 1/1 - -
2019 18/23 13/15 3/5 2/3 - -
2018 9/11 4/5 1/1 4/5 - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Apostol / Frunza 2   7 4 10     R16
Kivattsev / Krutykh 1 61 6 2    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 14.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Cretu / Tomes 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 13.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Barbu / Palos 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Abrud / Basko 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Kivat / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019
  Konov / Temov - Apost / Frunz 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Dancu / Lunca - Apost / Frunz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Mikha / Minin 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.04.2019
  Saban / Saban - Apost / Frunz 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.04.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Radoj / Saban 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 08.04.2019
  Corne / Jecan - Apost / Frunz 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Cerva / Roca - Apost / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Boyer / Damm - Apost / Grigo 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 04.03.2020
  Apost / Grigo - Altun / Willi 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Apost / Grigo - Sakel / Sakel 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 04.02.2020
  Jotov / Srblj - Apost / Madar 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 30.01.2020
  Akkoy / Turke - Apost / Borza 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019
  Boyer / Erel - Apost / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 30.10.2019
  Lomak / Priho - Apost / Madar 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.10.2019
  Apost / Madar - Dima / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 12.10.2019
  Gelha / Wehne - Apost / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 14.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Cretu / Tomes 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 13.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Barbu / Palos 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Abrud / Basko 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Kivat / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Korov / Priho - Frunz / Ionel 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Frunz / Ionel - Petro / Prevo 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.08.2019
  Ionel / Kruty - Borza / Frunz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019
  Konov / Temov - Apost / Frunz 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Merin / Pena - Borza / Frunz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Borza / Frunz - Balze / Sant' 2:1
 
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Apost / Frunz - Kivat / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 22.11.2018
  Mirdz / Zapsk - Kivat / Kruty 1:0
Futures 2020, QF, 13.03.2020
  Nakag / Yuzuk - Giaco / Kivat 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 12.03.2020
  Giaco / Kivat - Boerm / Hellf 1:0
Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020
  Ghorb / Tessa - Giaco / Kivat 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Giaco / Kivat - Arrib / Brovi 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020
  Giaco / Kivat - He / Hua 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Giaco / Kivat - Dalla / Zima 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 01.11.2019
  Fery / Voisi - Kivat / Nikle 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Kivat / Nikle - Cabra / Cacao 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Kivat / Nikle - Mende / Salga 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019
  Berto / Uryso - Kivat / Petre 2:1
Futures 2020, F, 29.02.2020
  Nijbo / Smits - Kruty / Uzhyl 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 28.02.2020
  Kruty / Uzhyl - Morit / Tanum 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020
  Kruty / Uzhyl - Capec / Maest 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Kruty / Uzhyl - Nardi / Rotto 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Manji / Steve - Bonda / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Bonda / Kruty - Okamu / Watan 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 13.02.2020
  Berre / Duda - Bonda / Kruty 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Bonda / Kruty - Conno / Stark 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Kruty / Lozan 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020
  Kruty / Lozan - Fufyg / Nasha 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist