Gelhardt, Schell - Klok, Mashtakov

11.09.2019, 15:00, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Gelhardt Luca 2 : 1
(64-7, 7-5, 10-7)
Klok Denys
Avatar 481. Doubles ranking 741. Avatar
28. 12. 1994 Birthdate 26. 5. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Schell Niklas   Mashtakov Mykyta
Avatar 695. Doubles ranking 1032. Avatar
3. 1. 1999 Birthdate 18. 3. 1999
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/2 2/1 - 2/1 - -
2019 4/2 2/1 - 2/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 51/56 43/42 2/10 6/4 - -
2020 3/2 3/2 - - - -
2019 33/20 27/16 0/2 6/2 - -
2018 6/11 6/9 0/2 - - -
2017 7/15 5/9 2/6 - - -
2016 2/4 2/4 - - - -
2015 0/2 - - 0/2 - -
2014 0/2 0/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 34/31 13/11 18/12 3/8 - -
2020 5/2 0/1 5/1 - - -
2019 16/15 12/9 2/1 2/5 - -
2018 12/12 - 11/10 1/2 - -
2017 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2016 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 53/67 43/48 4/10 6/9 - -
2020 4/4 4/4 - - - -
2019 17/19 15/15 1/2 1/2 - -
2018 20/22 16/16 0/1 4/5 - -
2017 5/9 2/4 2/3 1/2 - -
2016 6/9 5/6 1/3 - - -
2015 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2014 1/2 1/2 - - - -
2013 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 26/48 16/33 10/12 0/3 - -
2020 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2019 11/20 9/16 2/4 - - -
2018 9/17 5/11 4/4 0/2 - -
2017 4/6 1/4 3/1 0/1 - -
2016 1/2 0/1 1/1 - - -
2015 1/1 1/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Gelhardt / Schell 2   64 7 10     R16
Klok / Mashtakov 1 7 5 7    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, SF, 14.11.2019
  Paul / Stein - Gelha / Schel 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.11.2019
  Gelha / Schel - Eleve / Van B 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019
  Gelha / Schel - Fassb / Valse 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 13.09.2019
  Folli / Matus - Gelha / Schel 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Gelha / Schel - Mikha / Saffr 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.09.2019
  Gelha / Schel - Klok / Masht 2:1
Futures 2020, F, 18.01.2020
  Kekez / Madar - Gelha / Hajek 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 17.01.2020
  Gelha / Hajek - Aboul / Makhl 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 16.01.2020
  Gelha / Hajek - Litvi / Yulik 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Gelha / Hajek - Chepe / Vanta 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 08.01.2020
  Mina / Nikle - Gelha / Govea 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.12.2019
  Panin / Shcha - Gelha / Jorda 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.12.2019
  Gelha / Jorda - Dijkh / Van B 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019
  Erel / Jecan - Gelha / Netus 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 29.11.2019
  Korol / Uvaro - Gelha / Wesse 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 29.11.2019
  Gelha / Wesse - Basko / Vanta 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 13.02.2020
  Genge / Langm - Schel / Woern 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Schel / Woern - Manji / Steve 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 08.02.2020
  Schel / Woern - Vidal / Viver 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 07.02.2020
  Schel / Woern - Wang / Zhao 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.02.2020
  Schel / Woern - Kosse / Uzhyl 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 04.02.2020
  Schel / Woern - Genge / Langm 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Akkoy / Cagni - Schel / Torsk 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 19.12.2019
  Frost / Hanss - Cubel / Schel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019
  Cubel / Schel - Kumas / Kureo 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 15.12.2019
  Frost / Hanss - Cubel / Schel 2:1
 
Futures 2019, R16, 11.09.2019
  Gelha / Schel - Klok / Masht 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Altun / Willi - Chepe / Klok 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 07.02.2020
  Houke / Jorda - Davyd / Klok 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 07.02.2020
  Davyd / Klok - Aksu / Soyle 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 06.02.2020
  Davyd / Klok - Fonio / Galop 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 31.01.2020
  Akkoy / Turke - Davyd / Klok 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 30.01.2020
  Davyd / Klok - Jecan / Petro 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 17.01.2020
  Drogu / Pierr - Davyd / Klok 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 16.01.2020
  Davyd / Klok - Eysse / Sakha 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Davyd / Klok - Folli / Valse 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 26.10.2019
  Barbu / Palos - Klok / Priho 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Boyer / Kirko - Ionel / Masht 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Kocev / Tomac - Belob / Masht 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.11.2019
  Amar / Yesha - Masht / Zhu 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Kirko / McHug - Masht / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 06.11.2019
  Masht / Zhu - Glees / Smits 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.10.2019
  Gelha / Wehne - Manda / Masht 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.10.2019
  Manda / Masht - Dhoe / Vanta 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 29.09.2019
  Fuele / Madar - Kamyn / Masht 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 27.09.2019
  Kamyn / Masht - Grynk / Wojna 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Kamyn / Masht - Bakla / Bakla 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist