Curovic, Zakharova - Maklakova, Sayfetdinova
12.09.2019, 12:25, Shymkent 7 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Curovic Tamara | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Maklakova Ekaterina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
744. | Doubles ranking | 330. | ||
31. 10. 1994 | Birthdate | - | ||
179 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zakharova Anastasia | Sayfetdinova Avelina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
474. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | 25. 6. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 344/210 | 215/132 | 107/62 | 21/14 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/16 | 12/14 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/20 | 24/14 | 1/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 23/13 | 16/10 | - | 7/3 | - | - |
2020 | 11/4 | 9/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 44/19 | 13/5 | 28/12 | 3/2 | - | - |
2018 | 35/14 | 10/8 | 25/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/24 | 34/24 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 51/23 | 44/17 | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 24/21 | 5/4 | 18/13 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - |
2014 | 30/20 | 25/15 | 0/4 | 5/1 | - | - |
2013 | 39/25 | 16/12 | 19/11 | 4/2 | - | - |
2012 | 11/10 | 7/5 | 3/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 91/63 | 20/18 | 41/30 | 30/15 | - | - |
2023 | 16/13 | - | 11/11 | 5/2 | - | - |
2022 | 29/21 | 8/9 | 17/7 | 4/5 | - | - |
2021 | 17/10 | 0/1 | 7/7 | 10/2 | - | - |
2020 | 6/4 | - | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2019 | 23/12 | 12/6 | 6/5 | 5/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Shymkent 7 ITF | Curovic / Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Maklakova / Sayfetdin | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 8 ITF, SF, 20.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Curov / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Bakhm / Saide | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Tkach / Yersh | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, SF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Curov / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Makla / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Churs / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 20.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Nazar / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Burdi / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Saide / Yersh | 2:0 |
Antalya ITF, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Akita / Mamed - Curov / Marin | 2:1 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Gao / Kulam - Curov / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Curov / Vanla - Herea / Sagan | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Melos / Silva - Curov / Walig | 1:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Luikh / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Genna / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Walig - Piang / Plakk | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, F, 06.10.2023 | ||
Hrdin / Svati - Curov / Daubn | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Daubn - Iones / Safta | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Daubn - Masle / Semen | 2:1 |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Iatce / Zakha | 2:1 | |
Istanbul ITF, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Wagne / Jakup | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Gasan / Milov | 2:1 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Lasku / Terzi | 2:1 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Ainit / Marin | 2:0 | |
Leiria ITF, SF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Pavlo / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Leiria ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Pavlo / Zakha - Lanca / Volos | 2:1 | |
Leiria ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Pavlo / Zakha - Brace / Daave | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Kovap / Tang - Ainit / Zakha | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 8 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Chaud / Desai - Ainit / Zakha | 2:0 |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Makla / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Makla / Sayfe - Bakhm / Saide | 2:1 |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Iatce / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Di Pi / Lanci | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kozar / Miros - Khomu / Makla | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Gramm / Kempe | 1:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Genna / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Barne / Detiu - Gurev / Makla | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Gurev / Makla - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 12 ITF, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Naito - Makla / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 12 ITF, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Makla / Yashi - Kulam / Sakel | 2:1 |
Lubbock ITF, R16, 21.09.2022 | ||
Gomez / Gonza - Dmitr / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, QF, 21.11.2019 | ||
Ogata / Yoshi - Rudiu / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Rudiu / Sayfe - Apona / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, F, 21.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Dmitr / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, SF, 20.09.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Sayfe - Kruzh / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Sayfe - Ismag / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Sayfe - Ignat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Makla / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Makla / Sayfe - Bakhm / Saide | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Pepel / Volod - Demen / Sayfe | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches