Krywoj, Labrana - Lemaitre, Tobita
25.10.2019, 22:20, Austin ITF, semifinal, hard
Krywoj Melany Solange | 2 : 1 (3-6, 6-3, 10-7) |
Lemaitre Tiphanie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
280. | Doubles ranking | 434. | ||
27. 2. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Labrana Fernanda | Tobita Alyssa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
462. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
13. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 21. 5. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 104/65 | 59/41 | 45/24 | - | - | - |
2024 | 17/9 | 17/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/19 | 20/13 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/8 | - | 17/8 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/10 | 6/3 | 14/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/10 | 9/9 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/54 | 68/36 | 28/17 | - | - | 3/1 |
2024 | 12/8 | 9/7 | - | - | - | 3/1 |
2023 | 26/16 | 16/10 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 27/14 | 27/9 | 0/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/5 | 7/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/7 | 7/2 | 12/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Austin ITF | Krywoj / Labrana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | SF | |||
Lemaitre / Tobita | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Austin ITF, F, 26.10.2019 | ||
Turat / Turat - Krywo / Labra | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, SF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Lemai / Tobit | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Colle / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Appel / Schae | 2:1 | |
Cancun 12 ITF, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Hosok / Tobit - Krywo / Labra | 2:1 | |
Cancun 12 ITF, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Colli / Piele | 2:0 | |
Cancun 11 ITF, F, 08.06.2019 | ||
Contr / Hinoj - Krywo / Labra | 2:1 | |
Cancun 11 ITF, SF, 07.06.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Lemai / Wijes | 2:0 | |
Cancun 11 ITF, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Aubuc / Hosok | 2:0 | |
Cancun 11 ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Towns / Towns | 2:0 |
Zephyrhills ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Chang / Loeb - Hu / Krywoj | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton 3 ITF, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Konon / Mcado - Herre / Krywo | 2:1 | |
Boca Raton 3 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Bozov / Cross | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton 3 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Kuwat / Yamak | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Aguia / Cross | 2:0 | |
Charlottesville ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Mcado / Zamar - Hu / Krywoj | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Alice / Ngoun - Hu / Krywoj | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Flore / Kuwat | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Zamar / Zamar | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Newbo / Ngoun | 2:0 |
Sopo ITF, QF, 08.05.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Higui / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Sopo ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Alba / Pesti | 2:0 | |
Anapoima ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Kozar / Lodik - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Marku / Marku | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Labra / Verga - Bazan / Casti | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Labra / Segue - Andra / Romer | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Labra / Segue - Lizar / Perez | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Suare - Labra / Segue | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 30.03.2024 | ||
Bonar / Zebal - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Bosio / Santo - Estab / Labra | 2:1 |
Austin ITF, SF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Lemai / Tobit | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Tobit - Cusan / Perez | 1:0 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Tobit - Hance / Hance | 2:0 |
Hammamet 7 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Heraz / Manso - Lemai / Shini | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Lemai / Shini - Dean / Horvi | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Lemai / Shini - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Kajit / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Cesch / Pinto - Hobga / Lemai | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Hobga / Lemai - Maria / Squar | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Hobga / Lemai - Korok / Laki | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Ghira / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ghira / Lemai - Liang / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Ghira / Lemai - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 |
Cancun ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Cline / Proct - Ambro / Tobit | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, SF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Krywo / Labra - Lemai / Tobit | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Tobit - Cusan / Perez | 1:0 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Tobit - Hance / Hance | 2:0 | |
Waco ITF, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Apple / Cako - Chava / Tobit | 2:0 | |
Claremont ITF, F, 12.10.2019 | ||
Cako / Gabue - Abdel / Tobit | 2:1 | |
Claremont ITF, SF, 12.10.2019 | ||
Abdel / Tobit - Barne / Harri | 2:1 | |
Claremont ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Abdel / Tobit - Boren / Morgi | 2:1 | |
Claremont ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Abdel / Tobit - Chava / Hance | 2:0 | |
Cancun 21 ITF, F, 01.09.2019 | ||
Ogata / Yoshi - Fung / Tobit | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 33 | |||
Rome WTA | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 2 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches