Charaeva - Colmegna
26.10.2019, 19:00, Tabarka 34 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Charaeva Alina | 2 : 1 (7-63, 2-6, 10-7) |
Colmegna Martina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
307. | Singles ranking | 399. | ||
27. 5. 2002 | Birthdate | 10. 12. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Charaeva Alina | Colmegna Martina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 4/2 | - |
Clay | - | 13/9 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 3/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 124/59 | 44/21 | 53/26 | 23/12 | - | 4/0 |
2024 | 7/4 | - | 3/2 | 4/2 | - | - |
2023 | 41/17 | 5/5 | 31/11 | 1/1 | - | 4/0 |
2022 | 13/4 | 10/0 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 28/18 | 4/7 | 16/8 | 8/3 | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 8/3 | 1/2 | 8/4 | - | - |
2019 | 6/5 | 5/4 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/2 | 12/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 282/216 | 269/197 | 1/9 | 12/10 | - | - |
2024 | 13/9 | 13/9 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 30/33 | 30/30 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 40/24 | 40/23 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/16 | 14/16 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 19/15 | 19/15 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 40/26 | 37/20 | 0/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 27/31 | 24/24 | 1/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 40/20 | 33/18 | - | 7/2 | - | - |
2016 | 24/16 | 24/16 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 16/10 | 16/10 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 16/9 | 16/9 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Tabarka 34 ITF | Charaeva | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | QF | |||
Colmegna | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Charaeva
Pretoria 6 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Leonard - Charaeva | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Charaeva - Berecoechea | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Charaeva - Reyngold | 2:1 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Leonard - Charaeva | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, 1R, 20.02.2024 | ||
Charaeva - Iatcenko | 2:1 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, 1R, 31.01.2024 | ||
Ferro - Charaeva | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, Q-R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Charaeva - Reyngold | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 25.01.2024 | ||
Bassols Ribera - Charaeva | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, 1R, 24.01.2024 | ||
Charaeva - Couto | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.01.2024 | ||
Charaeva - Avdeeva | 2:1 |
- Colmegna
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Delai - Colmegna | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Riera - Colmegna | 2:1 | |
Chiasso ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Colmegna - Scilipoti | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, Q-R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Colmegna - Viviani | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Pattinama Kerkhove - Colmegna | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Colmegna - Herrmann | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Colmegna - Samardzic | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, SF, 30.03.2024 | ||
Sakellaridi - Colmegna | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Colmegna - Vlasselaer | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Colmegna - Pieri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |