Reyngold, Veselova - Koskel, Ramenskaja
05.11.2019, 14:00, Parnu 2 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Reyngold Ekaterina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Koskel Anet Angelika | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
395. | Doubles ranking | 940. | ||
7. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 13. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Veselova Anastasia | Ramenskaja Polina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 97/42 | 37/17 | 42/19 | 18/6 | - | - |
2024 | 11/1 | 5/0 | 5/1 | 1/0 | - | - |
2023 | 12/6 | 5/3 | 5/3 | 2/0 | - | - |
2022 | 26/14 | 14/5 | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 39/9 | 12/6 | 17/2 | 10/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 4/8 | 1/3 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/24 | 9/19 | 0/2 | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/6 | 0/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2018 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Parnu 2 ITF | Reyngold / Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Koskel / Ramenskaja | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Parnu 2 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Reyng / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Reyng / Vesel - Koske / Ramen | 2:0 |
Hammamet 3 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Dartr / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Ghira / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Coppe / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Maria / Squar | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Maris / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Maris / Reyng - Henne / Karam | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Kruge / Kruge | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Koval / Shali | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Corle / Danie | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Knuts / Vilar | 2:0 |
Castellon ITF, QF, 04.11.2021 | ||
Chies / Spiga - Rudiu / Vesel | 2:1 | |
Castellon ITF, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Rudiu / Vesel - Boehn / Meri | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Chies / Sama - Rudiu / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, R16, 14.09.2021 | ||
Rudiu / Vesel - Lazar / Zehnd | 2:0 | |
Don Benito ITF, QF, 21.07.2021 | ||
Estab / Vange - Rudiu / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Don Benito ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Rudiu / Vesel - Kouss / Melge | 1:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, R16, 27.10.2020 | ||
Caval / Fita - Rudiu / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Reyng / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Reyng / Vesel - Koske / Ramen | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 30.10.2019 | ||
Anane / Genov - Petro / Vesel | 2:0 |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Reyng / Vesel - Koske / Ramen | 2:0 |
Savitaipale ITF, F, 05.08.2023 | ||
Hieta / Udvar - Basza / Koske | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Basza / Koske - Haavi / Reman | 2:1 | |
Savitaipale ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Basza / Koske - Arist / Bjork | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Chris / Matou - Bubel / Koske | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Bubel / Koske - Ahti / Haavi | 2:0 | |
Guimaraes ITF, QF, 15.06.2023 | ||
Gao / Li - Hays / Koske | 2:0 | |
Guimaraes ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Hays / Koske - Rodri / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Setubal ITF, R16, 06.06.2023 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Brown / Koske | 2:0 | |
Vierumaki ITF, F, 12.05.2023 | ||
Basza / Koske - Mocci / Stefa | 2:0 | |
Vierumaki ITF, SF, 11.05.2023 | ||
Basza / Koske - Konst / Kosti | 2:0 |
Parnu ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Pauks / Saner - Pavel / Ramen | 2:1 | |
Vierumaki ITF, R16, 08.05.2023 | ||
Basza / Koske - Ramen / Roots | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Nuudi / Shali - Kubre / Ramen | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 03.08.2021 | ||
Bhosa / Kempe - Gorla / Ramen | 2:0 | |
Kiev ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Colli / Gamiz - Kubre / Ramen | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, QF, 19.11.2020 | ||
Apple / Kubka - Iila / Ramen | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 17.11.2020 | ||
Iila / Ramen - Parn / Suits | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Reyng / Vesel - Koske / Ramen | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 7 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 9 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches