Battaglino, Bonadio - Arreche, Paz

08.11.2019, 12:15, Futures 2019, semifinal, clay
Battaglino Stefano 2 : 1
(0-6, 6-3, 10-5)
Arreche Nicolas Alberto
Avatar 989. Doubles ranking 414. Avatar
17. 6. 1998 Birthdate 15. 9. 1994
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Bonadio Riccardo   Paz Juan Pablo
Avatar 466. Doubles ranking 750. Avatar
13. 7. 1993 Birthdate 4. 1. 1995
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Battaglino Stefano
Bonadio Riccardo
Arreche Nicolas Alberto
Paz Juan Pablo
Indoors - -
Clay 3/1 3/2
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/1 3/1 - - - -
2019 3/1 3/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/3 3/3 - - - -
2019 3/2 3/2 - - - -
2014 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 12/26 12/24 0/2 - - -
2019 10/15 10/15 - - - -
2018 2/10 2/8 0/2 - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 150/128 124/102 25/23 1/3 - -
2019 8/18 8/14 0/2 0/2 - -
2018 21/17 18/14 3/3 - - -
2017 31/13 24/12 6/1 1/0 - -
2016 24/21 19/14 5/7 - - -
2015 25/22 15/14 10/8 - - -
2014 26/17 25/14 1/2 0/1 - -
2013 12/16 12/16 - - - -
2012 3/4 3/4 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 115/114 95/98 20/16 - - -
2019 45/19 45/19 - - - -
2018 22/24 16/19 6/5 - - -
2017 11/18 8/17 3/1 - - -
2016 11/9 6/8 5/1 - - -
2015 10/21 8/15 2/6 - - -
2014 15/21 11/18 4/3 - - -
2013 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 163/139 162/134 0/1 1/4 - -
2019 17/16 17/16 - - - -
2018 30/23 29/19 - 1/4 - -
2017 20/13 20/12 0/1 - - -
2016 26/23 26/23 - - - -
2015 22/22 22/22 - - - -
2014 29/19 29/19 - - - -
2013 12/16 12/16 - - - -
2012 7/7 7/7 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Battaglin / Bonadio 2   0 6 10     SF
Arreche / Paz 1 6 3 5    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 09.11.2019
  Fajta / Maroz - Batta / Bonad 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Arrec / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Boyer / Males 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Prech / Woern 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 09.11.2019
  Fajta / Maroz - Batta / Bonad 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Arrec / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Boyer / Males 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Prech / Woern 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Ionel / Lunca - Batta / Ornag 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 29.10.2019
  Batta / Ornag - Bocch / Micel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Noce / Prevo - Batta / Dhoe 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 28.09.2019
  Nazar / Wojci - Batta / Ornag 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 27.09.2019
  Batta / Ornag - Beaup / Ernae 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Batta / Ornag - Ogane / Voron 1:0
Futures 2019, F, 09.11.2019
  Fajta / Maroz - Batta / Bonad 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Arrec / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Boyer / Males 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Prech / Woern 2:0
L'Aquila challenger, QF, 22.08.2019
  Brkic / Pavic - Bonad / Popko 2:0
L'Aquila challenger, R16, 20.08.2019
  Bonad / Popko - Barri / Orten 2:1
Cordenons challenger, R16, 13.08.2019
  Doumb / Rebou - Bonad / Popko 2:0
Sopoty challenger, R16, 31.07.2019
  Johns / Johns - Berre / Bonad 2:0
San Benedetto challenger, R16, 17.07.2019
  Galdo / Varil - Bonad / Vanne 2:1
Perugia challenger, R16, 09.07.2019
  Cacic / Marga - Bonad / Safiu 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 21.11.2019
  Ajduk / Krani - Arrec / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Durgu / Srblj 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Arrec / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Zekic / Zlata 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Gelha / Netus 2:0
Futures 2014, R16, 18.08.2014
  Ameal / Keste - Arrec / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 21.11.2019
  Ajduk / Krani - Arrec / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Durgu / Srblj 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 17.11.2019
  Arrec / Zukas - Lomak / Ratni 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 17.11.2019
  Arrec / Zukas - Klier / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.11.2019
  Arrec / Zukas - Casan / Farja 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019
  Arrec / Zukas - Bertu / Picch 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Arrec / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Zekic / Zlata 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Gelha / Netus 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Noce / Picch - Arrec / Nagy 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 21.11.2019
  Ajduk / Krani - Arrec / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Durgu / Srblj 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 17.11.2019
  Arrec / Zukas - Klier / Paz 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 16.11.2019
  Klier / Paz - Boyer / Erel 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019
  Klier / Paz - Codes / Filip 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019
  Batta / Bonad - Arrec / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Zekic / Zlata 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Arrec / Paz - Gelha / Netus 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.10.2019
  Apost / Madar - Dima / Paz 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 25.10.2019
  Barbu / Palos - Galop / Paz 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist