Lamens, Pribylova - Talbi, Yashina
14.11.2019, 14:05, Minsk 5 ITF, quarterfinal, indoors
Lamens Suzan | 2 : 0 (7-69, 6-3) |
Talbi Shalimar | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
199. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 6. 12. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pribylova Anastasia | Yashina Ekaterina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 252. | ||
12. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 6. 8. 1993 | ||
178 cm | Height | 173 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 200/103 | 107/59 | 65/35 | 22/8 | 1/1 | 5/0 |
2024 | 9/3 | 1/0 | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | 4/0 |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/7 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/13 | 9/5 | 8/6 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 27/16 | 16/6 | 9/9 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/8 | 9/7 | 4/0 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 33/12 | 19/9 | 7/2 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/16 | 19/10 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/13 | 11/9 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/6 | 7/5 | 10/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 138/128 | 30/57 | 90/56 | 18/15 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/4 | - | 14/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 19/25 | 3/10 | 7/10 | 9/5 | - | - |
2018 | 38/16 | 11/13 | 23/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 17/21 | 8/12 | 7/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/23 | 2/11 | 15/8 | 0/4 | - | - |
2015 | 10/19 | 4/7 | 3/10 | 3/2 | - | - |
2014 | 15/13 | 0/1 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 85/63 | 21/18 | 50/34 | 14/11 | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 28/14 | 8/4 | 12/7 | 8/3 | - | - |
2020 | 11/7 | - | 7/4 | 4/3 | - | - |
2019 | 17/17 | 1/6 | 15/9 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 19/13 | 3/2 | 15/9 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 7/6 | 7/4 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 373/295 | 56/69 | 218/151 | 97/73 | 2/2 | - |
2024 | 7/13 | 1/4 | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 22/29 | 5/10 | 12/13 | 5/6 | - | - |
2022 | 40/27 | 7/4 | 27/20 | 6/3 | - | - |
2021 | 37/26 | 5/5 | 22/13 | 9/7 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 5/5 | 0/2 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2019 | 30/27 | 4/6 | 12/11 | 14/10 | - | - |
2018 | 43/27 | 9/10 | 28/10 | 6/7 | - | - |
2017 | 33/32 | 9/9 | 10/12 | 14/11 | - | - |
2016 | 40/27 | 7/8 | 22/9 | 11/10 | - | - |
2015 | 33/24 | 3/5 | 18/13 | 12/6 | - | - |
2014 | 25/20 | 2/3 | 17/13 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 36/26 | 4/2 | 26/20 | 6/4 | - | - |
2012 | 22/11 | 0/1 | 18/8 | 4/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Minsk 5 ITF | Lamens / Pribylova | 2 | 7 | 6 | QF | ||||
Talbi / Yashina | 0 | 69 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Minsk 5 ITF, F, 16.11.2019 | ||
Kan / Morgi - Lamen / Priby | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, SF, 15.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Doros / Kreme | 2:1 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 14.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Talbi / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Falei / Komar | 2:1 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, F, 09.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Daujo / Spaka | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, SF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Kanap / Paule | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Reyng / Vesel | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 06.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Orav / Saar | 2:1 |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Bayer / Fossa | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Kraus / Pasze | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Radiv / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Ostap / Semen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Cengiz / Oz | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Koeve / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Koeve / Lamen - Harri / Sun | 2:0 | |
Auckland, SF, 06.01.2024 | ||
Bouzk / Matte - Kessl / Lamen | 2:0 |
Olomouc ITF, QF, 21.07.2022 | ||
Gatto / Nahim - Leyki / Priby | 2:1 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Leyki / Priby - Gumul / Perri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, F, 03.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, SF, 02.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Catin / Raggi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 01.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Marfu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Bonda / Ruzic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, F, 27.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Kulik / Manso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, SF, 26.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:1 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, QF, 25.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Pulch / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 23.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Thand | 2:1 |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 14.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Talbi / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Talbi / Yashi - Kanap / Paule | 2:0 |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 27.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Han - Makar / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Wong - Abdur / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Pasze / Reyng | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Abdur / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Ainit / Saide | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Mikul / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 21.10.2021 | ||
Baida / Makla - Cengi / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shyma / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Shyma / Talbi - Kulam / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Shyma / Talbi - Masle / Nikit | 2:0 |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lovri / Potoc - Drazi / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Cesch / Pinto - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Ghira / Lemai - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Monno / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Desai / Yamal - Iatce / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Ostlu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ostlu / Yashi - Koshi / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Gasan / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Koshi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, QF, 07.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Park - Monne / Yashi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 10 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 12 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 12 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches