Koller - Timsit
02.12.2019, 09:00, Monastir 5 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Koller Arabella | 2 : 1 (6-4, 1-6, 10-7) |
Timsit Agathe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1032. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
31. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 25. 8. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Koller Arabella | Timsit Agathe |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 114/93 | 59/47 | 55/42 | 0/4 | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | - | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 25/25 | 9/11 | 16/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 32/20 | 9/5 | 23/13 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 14/7 | 14/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/18 | 8/9 | 11/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 18/13 | 15/8 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Monastir 5 ITF | Koller | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | Q-R16 | |||
Timsit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Koller
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Koller | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Koller - Rothensteiner | 2:1 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Nishimura - Koller | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Koller - Kitahara | 2:0 | |
Linz, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Andreeva - Koller | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 26.10.2023 | ||
Girard - Koller | 2:1 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, 1R, 25.10.2023 | ||
Koller - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Inoue - Koller | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 19.10.2023 | ||
Koller - Bandurowska | 1:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, 1R, 17.10.2023 | ||
Koller - Gennaro | 2:0 |
- Timsit
Monastir 5 ITF, Q-R16, 02.12.2019 | ||
Koller - Timsit | 2:1 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 28.11.2019 | ||
Orlova - Timsit | 2:1 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, 1R, 26.11.2019 | ||
Timsit - Gadient | 2:1 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, Q-R16, 28.10.2019 | ||
Lukosiute - Timsit | 2:1 | |
Lousada ITF, Q-R16, 21.10.2019 | ||
Copas - Timsit | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 26 ITF, 1R, 28.08.2019 | ||
Sibille - Timsit | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Q-R16, 20.08.2019 | ||
Lambrecht - Timsit | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Q-1R, 19.08.2019 | ||
Timsit - Devits | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 22 ITF, 1R, 30.07.2019 | ||
Sipek - Timsit | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 21 ITF, R16, 25.07.2019 | ||
Vedder - Timsit | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 49 | |||
Miami | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Asuncion challenger | 15 | |||
Murcia challenger | 20 | |||
Zadar challenger | 20 | |||
Merida challenger | 18 | |||
Maribor ITF | 24 | |||
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Swan Hill ITF | 19 | |||
Antalya 11 ITF | 25 | |||
Heraklion 3 ITF | 25 | |||
Hinode ITF | 21 | |||
Le Havre ITF | 20 | |||
Monastir 28 ITF | 26 | |||
Sabadell ITF | 24 | |||
Sao Paulo ITF | 16 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | 16 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches