Da Silva Fick, Tjandramulia - Aiava, Cabrera
11.12.2019, 02:00, AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia, semifinal, hard
Da Silva Fick Gabriella | 1 : 0 | Aiava Destanee | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
373. | Doubles ranking | 145. | ||
23. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 10. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | 175 cm | ||
- | Weight | 70 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tjandramulia Olivia | Cabrera Lizette | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
220. | Doubles ranking | 949. | ||
11. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 19. 12. 1997 | ||
167 cm | Height | 168 cm | ||
- | Weight | 55 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/4 | - | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 71/75 | 32/22 | 37/51 | - | 2/2 | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | 1/0 | - |
2023 | 17/13 | 0/1 | 17/12 | - | - | - |
2022 | 15/14 | 11/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/18 | 11/5 | 9/12 | - | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 7/8 | 6/3 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/11 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | 1/1 | - |
2016 | 1/6 | 0/1 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 180/184 | 48/47 | 110/123 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - |
2024 | 5/5 | - | 4/4 | - | 1/1 | - |
2023 | 18/31 | 12/16 | 6/14 | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 28/24 | 7/8 | 11/12 | 10/3 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 31/16 | 20/8 | 11/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/31 | 2/5 | 21/23 | 0/2 | 2/1 | - |
2018 | 27/25 | 2/4 | 22/20 | - | 3/1 | - |
2017 | 22/20 | 2/1 | 19/18 | - | 1/1 | - |
2016 | 11/11 | 2/2 | 4/8 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - |
2015 | 6/7 | 1/2 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/5 | - | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - |
2012 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 133/79 | 22/16 | 109/61 | - | 1/2 | 1/0 |
2024 | 5/6 | - | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 45/18 | 6/3 | 38/13 | - | 1/2 | - |
2022 | 15/7 | 2/1 | 13/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/8 | 2/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | - | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/8 | 9/4 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 17/10 | 2/1 | 14/9 | - | - | 1/0 |
2017 | 7/7 | 1/2 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/5 | - | 9/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 87/108 | 21/19 | 57/78 | 0/2 | 9/9 | - |
2024 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/4 | - | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/7 | - | 6/7 | - | 4/0 | - |
2021 | 3/11 | - | 3/10 | - | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 17/14 | 11/6 | 6/7 | - | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 10/11 | 2/3 | 7/6 | - | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 9/14 | 5/4 | 4/8 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 19/18 | 0/2 | 15/12 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - |
2015 | 6/12 | 3/2 | 3/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2014 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia | Da Silva / Tjandramu | 1 | SF | ||||||
Aiava / Cabrera | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Melbourne Summer Set 1, R16, 05.01.2022 | ||
Erran / Paoli - Da Si / Tjand | 2:0 | |
AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia, F, 13.12.2019 | ||
Bozov / Marsh - Da Si / Tjand | 2:0 | |
AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia, SF, 11.12.2019 | ||
Da Si / Tjand - Aiava / Cabre | 1:0 | |
AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia, QF, 09.12.2019 | ||
Da Si / Tjand - Parna / Tomic | 2:1 |
Mildura ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Cross / Khan - Da Si / Hule | 1:0 | |
Mildura ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Da Si / Hule - Hosog / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Burnie ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Micic / Smith - Da Si / Hule | 2:1 | |
Sydney 3 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Gilhe / Joint - Bayer / Da Si | 2:1 | |
Playford ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Choi / Gumul - Bayer / Da Si | 2:1 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Krish / Thomp - Da Si / Popov | 2:0 | |
Cairns ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Naito / Sato - Da Si / Ma | 1:0 | |
Cairns ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Da Si / Ma - Kamen / Walke | 2:0 | |
Berkeley ITF, R16, 21.09.2023 | ||
Bolto / Bozov - Da Si / Kozyr | 2:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Topal / Visma - Da Si / Osbor | 2:0 |
Mildura ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Leeso / Yan - Parna / Tjand | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Parna / Tjand - Jones / Micic | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Houri / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Tjand - Ishii / Tarar | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Tjand - Cvija / Rokus | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Back / Kuram - Houri / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Tjand - Cvija / Rokus | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Harto / Thomb - Sakel / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 01.01.2024 | ||
Ponch / Sisko - Aiava / Tjand | 2:0 |
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF, R16, 22.06.2023 | ||
Ishii / Saito - Aiava / Cabre | 2:1 | |
Melbourne Summer Set 1, SF, 08.01.2022 | ||
Erran / Paoli - Aiava / Cabre | 2:0 | |
Melbourne Summer Set 1, QF, 07.01.2022 | ||
Aiava / Cabre - Flipk / Sorri | 2:1 | |
Melbourne Summer Set 1, R16, 06.01.2022 | ||
Aiava / Cabre - Minne / Perez | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 22.01.2020 | ||
Davis / Golub - Aiava / Cabre | 2:1 | |
AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia, SF, 11.12.2019 | ||
Da Si / Tjand - Aiava / Cabre | 1:0 | |
AO Wildcard Playoff - Australia, QF, 09.12.2019 | ||
Aiava / Cabre - Ashle / Bozic | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Myers / Woolc - Aiava / Cabre | 2:0 | |
Bendigo ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Aiava / Cabre - Imani / Kuwat | 2:0 | |
Darwin ITF, F, 27.09.2019 | ||
Aiava / Cabre - Bai / Fourl | 2:1 |
Traralgon 4 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Naito / Sato - Aiava / McGif | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Houri / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Kovap / Okamu | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Kawam / Kuram | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Ishii / Tarar - Aiava / McGif | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Micic / Smith | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Okamu / Shimi - Aiava / Simmo | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Joint / McGif - Aiava / Simmo | 2:1 | |
Australian Open, 2R, 20.01.2024 | ||
Hunte / Sinia - Aiava / Ingli | 2:1 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 17.01.2024 | ||
Aiava / Ingli - Cocci / Trevi | 2:1 |
Kofu ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Bhosa / Raina - Cabre / Hon | 2:1 | |
Kofu ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Cabre / Hon - Fung / Kozak | 2:1 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Kovap / Okamu - Cabre / Hule | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Kawam / Liu - Cabre / Hule | 2:1 | |
Cairns ITF, F, 07.10.2023 | ||
Naito / Sato - Cabre / Ingli | 2:1 | |
Cairns ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Cabre / Ingli - Araka / Araka | 2:0 | |
Cairns ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Cabre / Ingli - Aiava / Prest | 2:0 | |
Cairns ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Cabre / Ingli - Chika / Haseg | 2:0 | |
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF, R16, 22.06.2023 | ||
Ishii / Saito - Aiava / Cabre | 2:1 | |
Burnie ITF, SF, 04.02.2023 | ||
Rodio / Shiba - Bozov / Cabre | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 10 | |||
Girona challenger | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 7 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches