Ramirez, Tomera - Rothacker, Tsatsa
22.01.2020, 12:30, Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, round of 16, indoors
Ramirez Evita | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Rothacker Katharina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 2. 2003 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tomera Joanna | Tsatsa Dimitra | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
4. 8. 1999 | Birthdate | 31. 10. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/4 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/18 | 0/3 | 3/12 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/7 | 0/2 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/9 | 0/5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF | Ramirez / Tomera | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Rothacker / Tsatsa | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 08.06.2021 | ||
Kimme / Popes - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 01.06.2021 | ||
Auden / Milat - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 16.02.2021 | ||
Brugn / Timof - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Herdz / Toman - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Ramir / Tomer - Rotha / Tsats | 2:0 |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Jang / Tkach - Ramir / Sugna | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ramir / Sugna - Wildg / Zhabr | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Ramir / Sugna - Lopez / Russi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Bougr / Courc - Ramir / Regue | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Caval / Tirun - Moham / Ramir | 2:1 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 21.03.2023 | ||
Gadie / Raden - Parra / Ramir | 2:1 | |
Monastir 51 ITF, R16, 31.08.2022 | ||
Cembr / Luesc - Ramir / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Monastir 49 ITF, R16, 17.08.2022 | ||
Kalva / Luikh - Ramir / Ville | 1:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Vinah / Vishn - Girar / Ramir | 2:1 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 29.03.2022 | ||
Hosog / Nagat - Girar / Ramir | 2:0 |
Strasbourg, R16, 21.05.2023 | ||
Aoyam / Shiba - Georg / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 29.03.2022 | ||
Koval / Lodik - Moham / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 08.06.2021 | ||
Kimme / Popes - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 01.06.2021 | ||
Auden / Milat - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 16.02.2021 | ||
Brugn / Timof - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Herdz / Toman - Ramir / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Ramir / Tomer - Rotha / Tsats | 2:0 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Delfo / Vlass - Feder / Tomer | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 15.11.2019 | ||
Hraba / Toman - Nicau / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 14.11.2019 | ||
Nicau / Tomer - Peter / Roki | 2:0 |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Ramir / Tomer - Rotha / Tsats | 2:0 |
Horb ITF, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Muell / Rotha | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Muell / Rotha - Koeve / Lamen | 1:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Chies / Mair - Benes / Rotha | 1:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Budak / Sakir - Panai / Rotha | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Karad / Komki - Gudel / Rotha | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 13 ITF, R16, 27.09.2022 | ||
Benes / Petro - Gelbk / Rotha | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Ramir / Tomer - Rotha / Tsats | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Gorbu / Krasn - Juric / Rotha | 2:0 |
Vejle ITF, R16, 27.07.2021 | ||
Gram / Vojci - Nebel / Tsats | 2:0 | |
Antalya 21 ITF, R16, 25.05.2021 | ||
Arcan / Evtim - Kurz / Tsats | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Ramir / Tomer - Rotha / Tsats | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 5 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 6 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 4 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 4 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 14 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches