Cortez Llorca, Lopez Alcaraz - Barrett, Sun
28.01.2020, 15:00, Manacor 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Cortez Llorca Lucia | 2 : 0 (6-0, 7-5) |
Barrett Graziella | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
441. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 8. 6. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lopez Alcaraz Esther | Sun Cyan | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1321. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 13. 9. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 58/67 | 23/36 | 34/25 | 1/6 | - | - |
2023 | 14/19 | 4/10 | 10/6 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 18/13 | 9/6 | 9/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 15/11 | 2/2 | 13/9 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/10 | 3/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/9 | 2/6 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/9 | 3/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Manacor 2 ITF | Cortez Ll / Lopez Alc | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Barrett / Sun | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 29.01.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Corte / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Corte / Lopez - Barre / Sun | 2:0 |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Corte / Romer | 2:1 | |
Ceuta ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Corte / Parre | 2:0 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, QF, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lemai / Shind - Corte / Grey | 2:1 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Corte / Grey - Albie / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Klaff / Kraus - Abdur / Corte | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Abdur / Corte - Kosti / Micha | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, F, 18.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Bejen / Manso | 2:1 | |
Ourense ITF, SF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Abbag / Pauks | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, QF, 16.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Alvar / Losci | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Gomez / Gomez | 2:0 |
Valencia 6 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Boehn / Vange - Lopez / Roura | 2:0 | |
Valencia 6 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Lopez / Roura - De Ol / Monte | 2:0 | |
Tossa de Mar ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Colme / Heraz - Lopez / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Tossa de Mar ITF, R16, 03.05.2023 | ||
Lopez / Vishn - Balu / Kouss | 2:1 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Orteg / Shin - Brion / Lopez | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 29.01.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Corte / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Corte / Lopez - Barre / Sun | 2:0 | |
Madrid 9 ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Ayala / Lanca - Guadi / Lopez | 2:1 | |
Barcelona 2 ITF, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Okamu / Uchij - Arres / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Barcelona 2 ITF, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Arres / Lopez - Alegr / Teixi | 2:0 |
Palmanova ITF, QF, 05.02.2020 | ||
Cervi / Gutie - Barre / Sun | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Barre / Sun - Langi / Yazaw | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Corte / Lopez - Barre / Sun | 2:0 |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 30.11.2021 | ||
Chris / Laki - Barre / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 09.11.2021 | ||
Berge / Krupe - Barre / Black | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Ogesc / Rajko - Barre / Black | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Barre / Karlo | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 01.06.2021 | ||
Mihal / Skaml - Barre / Marti | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 12.03.2020 | ||
Caval / Marin - Attur / Barre | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, QF, 05.02.2020 | ||
Cervi / Gutie - Barre / Sun | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Barre / Sun - Langi / Yazaw | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Corte / Lopez - Barre / Sun | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Peter / Sebat - Barre / Negoi | 2:1 |
Palmanova ITF, QF, 05.02.2020 | ||
Cervi / Gutie - Barre / Sun | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Barre / Sun - Langi / Yazaw | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Corte / Lopez - Barre / Sun | 2:0 | |
Toowoomba ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Myers / Woolc - Ashle / Sun | 2:0 | |
Brisbane ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Bains / Georg - Ashle / Sun | 2:0 | |
Cairns ITF, R16, 18.09.2019 | ||
Fanni / Myers - Djams / Sun | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, QF, 14.02.2019 | ||
Elie / Smith - Steve / Sun | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Steve / Sun - Canni / Kempe | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 6 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 9 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches