Lizarazo, Zantedeschi - Lamens, Stadler
20.02.2020, 12:45, Antalya 7 ITF, semifinal, clay
Lizarazo Yuliana | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Lamens Suzan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
173. | Doubles ranking | 197. | ||
23. 5. 1993 | Birthdate | 5. 7. 1999 | ||
175 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zantedeschi Aurora | Stadler Nina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
464. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 11. 2000 | Birthdate | 11. 10. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/8 | 19/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 9/2 | 9/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/0 | 3/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/4 | 1/1 | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/3 | - | 6/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 157/100 | 126/76 | 25/15 | 6/8 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 25/24 | 16/18 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 |
2022 | 15/13 | 11/8 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/9 | 17/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 12/4 | 12/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/10 | 23/8 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 13/10 | 5/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 27/11 | 21/8 | 5/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2013 | 5/7 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 6/2 | 5/2 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 117/74 | 102/57 | 13/14 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 10/15 | 7/11 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 22/15 | 21/13 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/21 | 24/19 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 14/5 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 20/12 | 15/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 21/4 | 17/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 195/103 | 106/59 | 65/35 | 22/8 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2024 | 4/3 | - | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/7 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/13 | 9/5 | 8/6 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 27/16 | 16/6 | 9/9 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/8 | 9/7 | 4/0 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 33/12 | 19/9 | 7/2 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/16 | 19/10 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/13 | 11/9 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/6 | 7/5 | 10/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 131/90 | 51/37 | 65/42 | 15/11 | - | - |
2021 | 24/15 | 4/6 | 20/9 | - | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 5/3 | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 15/11 | 11/8 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/11 | 7/2 | 19/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/10 | 7/2 | 4/6 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/9 | 4/4 | 0/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2015 | 13/15 | 9/7 | 0/5 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 7/9 | 4/4 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 9/4 | 0/1 | 5/2 | 4/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Antalya 7 ITF | Lizarazo / Zantedesc | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Lamens / Stadler | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Cordenons 2 ITF, F, 29.07.2022 | ||
Morat / Vedde - Lizar / Zante | 2:0 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, SF, 28.07.2022 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Gumul / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, QF, 27.07.2022 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Arcid / Gerla | 2:1 | |
Brescia ITF, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Fossa / Orten - Lizar / Zante | 2:0 | |
Trieste ITF, R16, 31.08.2021 | ||
Erjav / Wurth - Lizar / Zante | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, SF, 15.07.2021 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Lizar / Zante | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, QF, 12.07.2021 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Alvis / Berto | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, SF, 10.04.2021 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Lizar / Zante | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, QF, 08.04.2021 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Caval / Gutie | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Gramm / Sanch | 2:1 |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Haver / Miyaz - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:1 | |
Montevideo WTA, F, 10.12.2023 | ||
Carle / Riera - Chris / Lizar | 2:0 | |
Montevideo WTA, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Chris / Lizar - Leche / Lee | 2:1 | |
Montevideo WTA, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Chris / Lizar - Gorgo / Gramm | 2:1 | |
Montevideo WTA, R16, 06.12.2023 | ||
Chris / Lizar - Ccuno / Danie | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires WTA, R16, 27.11.2023 | ||
Leche / Zaraz - Chris / Lizar | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis WTA, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Roger / Shnai - Chris / Lizar | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.11.2023 | ||
Aoyam / Shiba - Lizar / Osori | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Bonda / Zimme - Chris / Lizar | 2:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Hindo / Modes - Grant / Zante | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Kotli / Sushk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Senic / Stank | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Evtim / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Kargi / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Chies / Ganz - Rugge / Zante | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Alvis / Zante | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Zante - Ganz / Nguye | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, F, 30.09.2023 | ||
Gorgo / Hobga - Caval / Zante | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, SF, 29.09.2023 | ||
Caval / Zante - Abbag / Mikul | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Lizar / Zante - Lamen / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Wagne / Jorge | 1:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Alkio / Feng | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, F, 31.01.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Marfu / Rosat | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, SF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Duers / Ryser | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 29.01.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Corte / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Hopfe / Suvis | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, SF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Thamc / Ueda - Lamen / Stadl | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Piwba / Teera | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 9 ITF, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Lamen / Stadl - Jitta / Tumth | 2:0 |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Koeve / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Koeve / Lamen - Harri / Sun | 2:0 | |
Auckland, SF, 06.01.2024 | ||
Bouzk / Matte - Kessl / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Auckland, QF, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Monne / Osbor | 2:0 | |
Yokohama ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Nagat / Yamaz - Lamen / Saigo | 2:1 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Lamen / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Lamen / Tikho - Hozum / Ninom | 2:0 |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, SF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Bonda / Monne - Duers / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, QF, 27.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Nosko / Ostlu | 1:0 | |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Dabah / Nadel | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, QF, 21.10.2021 | ||
Bonda / Monne - Duers / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Faill / Paraz | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, F, 02.10.2021 | ||
Anshb / Mandl - Duers / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, SF, 02.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Lamen / Steve | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, QF, 30.09.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Vedde / Vissc | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, R16, 28.09.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Imani / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Johannesburg 2 ITF, F, 25.09.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Vedde / Vissc | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 49 | |||
Miami | 32 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Asuncion challenger | 21 | |||
Murcia challenger | 20 | |||
Zadar challenger | 16 | |||
Merida challenger | 18 | |||
Maribor ITF | 21 | |||
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Swan Hill ITF | 17 | |||
Antalya 11 ITF | 18 | |||
Heraklion 3 ITF | 14 | |||
Hinode ITF | 15 | |||
Le Havre ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 28 ITF | 14 | |||
Sabadell ITF | 17 | |||
Sao Paulo ITF | 26 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | 11 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches