Antalya 7 ITF 2020 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
23.02. 09:00 |
F | Potocnik (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.73 | info | |||
Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
22.02. 09:30 |
SF | Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.41 | 1.51 | info | |||
Lizarazo (8) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
22.02. 08:00 |
SF | Potocnik (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.32 | 3.10 | info | |||
Herazo Gonzalez (4) | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||||
22.02. 08:00 |
QF | Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.69 | info | |||
Nefedova (7) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
21.02. 08:00 |
QF | Potocnik (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.57 | info | |||
Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
21.02. 08:00 |
QF | Lizarazo (8) | 1 | 1.52 | 2.35 | info | |||||
Kostenko | 0 | ||||||||||
21.02. 08:00 |
QF | Herazo Gonzalez (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.78 | info | |||
Njiric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.02. 10:30 |
R16 | Potocnik (1) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.05 | 7.80 | info | |||
Stamat | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
20.02. 09:30 |
R16 | Kostenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.89 | 1.36 | info | |||
Stokke (2) | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||||
20.02. 09:30 |
R16 | Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.12 | info | |||
Viertler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
20.02. 09:00 |
R16 | Herazo Gonzalez (4) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1.50 | 2.38 | info | |||
Drazic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
20.02. 08:00 |
R16 | Nefedova (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.87 | info | |||
Zantedeschi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||||
20.02. 08:00 |
R16 | Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.16 | 1.31 | info | |||
Lamens (5) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.02. 08:00 |
R16 | Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.52 | 2.35 | info | |||
Yudanov (3) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.02. 08:00 |
R16 | Lizarazo (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | 2.84 | info | |||
Nagata | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
19.02. 12:30 |
1R | Njiric | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.54 | 2.29 | info | ||
Jorge (6) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
19.02. 12:30 |
1R | Viertler | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1.74 | 1.97 | info | ||
Feng | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||||
19.02. 11:00 |
1R | Lizarazo (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.79 | info | |||
Turkmen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
19.02. 11:00 |
1R | Nagata | 2 | 6 | 65 | 6 | 2.92 | 1.35 | info | ||
Wagner | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
19.02. 11:00 |
1R | Drazic | 2 | 65 | 6 | 6 | 2.07 | 1.67 | info | ||
Laskutova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
19.02. 09:30 |
1R | Herazo Gonzalez (4) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3.55 | 1.25 | info | |||
Avanesyan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
19.02. 09:30 |
1R | Stokke (2) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.48 | 2.48 | info | ||
Sonmez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
19.02. 09:30 |
1R | Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.68 | info | |||
Anil | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
19.02. 09:30 |
1R | Yudanov (3) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.73 | 1.97 | info | ||
Curmi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
19.02. 08:00 |
1R | Lamens (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 2.23 | info | |||
Stadler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
19.02. 08:00 |
1R | Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.92 | 1.35 | info | |||
Bartone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
19.02. 08:00 |
1R | Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.79 | info | |||
Stevens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.02. 08:00 |
1R | Stamat | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Uyar | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
18.02. 08:00 |
1R | Potocnik (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.10 | info | |||
Uslu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
18.02. 08:00 |
1R | Nefedova (7) | 2 | 6 | 65 | 7 | 1.71 | 1.99 | info | ||
Oliynykova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
18.02. 08:00 |
1R | Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.85 | info | ||
Wensveen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
1. round
Potocnik [1]
Uslu [WC]
Stamat [Q]
Uyar [WC]
Sakellaridi [Q]
Anil [Q]
Lamens [5]
Herazo Gonzalez [4]
Drazic [Q]
Viertler [Q]
Jorge [6]
Nefedova [7]
Wensveen [WC]
Curmi [Q]
Yudanov [3]
Lizarazo [8]
Turkmen [WC]
Stokke [2]
round of 16
Potocnik [1]
Stamat [Q]
Sakellaridi [Q]
Lamens [5]
Herazo Gonzalez [4]
Drazic [Q]
Viertler [Q]
Nefedova [7]
Yudanov [3]
Lizarazo [8]
Stokke [2]
quarterfinal
Potocnik [1]
Sakellaridi [Q]
Herazo Gonzalez [4]
Nefedova [7]
Lizarazo [8]
semifinal
Potocnik [1]
Herazo Gonzalez [4]
Lizarazo [8]
final
Potocnik [1]
Potocnik [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 49 | |||
Miami | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Asuncion challenger | 18 | |||
Murcia challenger | 20 | |||
Zadar challenger | 20 | |||
Merida challenger | 18 | |||
Maribor ITF | 24 | |||
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Swan Hill ITF | 24 | |||
Antalya 11 ITF | 25 | |||
Heraklion 3 ITF | 25 | |||
Hinode ITF | 23 | |||
Le Havre ITF | 20 | |||
Monastir 28 ITF | 26 | |||
Sabadell ITF | 24 | |||
Sao Paulo ITF | 16 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | 16 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Vekic D. - Pliskova K. | 2-7 |
Hercog P. - Babos T. | 4-1 |
Stephens S. - Kerber A. | 5-2 |
Shimizu A. - Akita S. | 3-3 |
Saville D. - Zhang S. | 2-3 |
Albot R. - Cecchinato M. | 2-2 |