Hertel, Kubka - Rogozinska Dzik, Rutkowska
26.07.2020, 18:35, Polish National Tour 3, quarterfinal, clay
Hertel Anna | 2 : 1 (6-2, 2-6, 10-6) |
Rogozinska Dzik Stefania | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
850. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | 7. 7. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kubka Martyna | Rutkowska Wiktoria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
176. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 16. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/8 | 8/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 60/41 | 46/29 | 14/12 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/2 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/5 | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 27/18 | 20/13 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/4 | 12/4 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 144/64 | 59/26 | 41/21 | 37/17 | - | 7/0 |
2024 | 16/2 | 6/0 | 6/0 | 4/2 | - | - |
2023 | 34/16 | 15/6 | 2/5 | 16/5 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 20/17 | 10/6 | 5/5 | 5/6 | - | - |
2021 | 24/9 | 17/5 | 1/2 | 6/2 | - | - |
2020 | 34/14 | 5/5 | 17/7 | 6/2 | - | 6/0 |
2019 | 14/5 | 4/3 | 10/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Polish National Tour 3 | Hertel / Kubka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | QF | |||
Rogozinsk / Rutkowska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Radom ITF, SF, 12.08.2022 | ||
Kozak / Yoruk - Herte / Kubka | 2:1 | |
Radom ITF, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Herte / Kubka - Zucha / Peckl | 2:0 | |
Radom ITF, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Herte / Kubka - Morav / Pospi | 2:1 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Kania / Vorac - Herte / Kubka | 2:1 | |
Warsaw WTA, R16, 25.07.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Pigos - Herte / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Radom ITF, R16, 10.08.2021 | ||
Alves / Shyma - Herte / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, R16, 04.08.2021 | ||
Jakup / Marci - Herte / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, SF, 30.07.2021 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Herte / Kubka | 2:1 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, QF, 29.07.2021 | ||
Herte / Kubka - Colli / Gamiz | 2:1 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, R16, 27.07.2021 | ||
Herte / Kubka - Contr / Sanch | 2:0 |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Cassa / Orteg - Bandu / Herte | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Genís / Roura - Herte / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Herte / Tsygo - Diaz / Milic | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Pauks / Petre - Herte / Hindo | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Lodik - Herte / Jebaw | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Herte / Jebaw - Marku / Marku | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Herte / Mettr | 1:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Herte / Mettr - Paren / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Hinoj / Rodri - Herte / Lince | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, SF, 12.11.2023 | ||
Herte / Lince - Ivano / Osuig | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Chris / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Barry / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Abbag / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Havli / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Feng / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Leona / Shini | 1:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Kozar / Miros | 2:0 |
Polish National Tour 3, QF, 26.07.2020 | ||
Herte / Kubka - Rogoz / Rutko | 2:1 |
Arcadia ITF, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kulik / Lahey - Lince / Rogoz | 1:0 | |
Kozerki, R16, 07.08.2023 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Forys / Rogoz | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, SF, 23.06.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Golas / Rogoz | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Golas / Rogoz - Catin / Piang | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 21.06.2023 | ||
Golas / Rogoz - Lazar / Pauks | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, QF, 29.09.2022 | ||
Hsu / Konon - Miros / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 28.09.2022 | ||
Miros / Rogoz - Zamar / Zamar | 1:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, F, 20.08.2022 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Olian / Rogoz | 2:1 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, SF, 19.08.2022 | ||
Olian / Rogoz - Kuzmo / Strup | 1:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Olian / Rogoz - Ewald / Piest | 2:0 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF, R16, 02.08.2022 | ||
Falko / Raina - Podli / Rutko | 2:0 | |
Radom ITF, R16, 10.08.2021 | ||
Chris / Miyaz - Forme / Rutko | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, R16, 03.08.2021 | ||
Kubar / Tikho - Forme / Rutko | 2:0 | |
Wroclaw ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Branc / Oz - Podli / Rutko | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, SF, 17.08.2020 | ||
Kania / Shosh - Falko / Rutko | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, QF, 16.08.2020 | ||
Falko / Rutko - Forme / Grusz | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 4, QF, 30.07.2020 | ||
Oczac / Szcze - Rutko / Sosno | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 3, QF, 26.07.2020 | ||
Herte / Kubka - Rogoz / Rutko | 2:1 | |
National Championship, QF, 16.07.2020 | ||
Chwal / Rogoz - Falko / Rutko | 2:1 | |
National Championship, R16, 15.07.2020 | ||
Falko / Rutko - Bartu / Duhl | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 44 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches