Baranovska - Meshcheryakova
24.05.2021, 06:00, Shymkent ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Baranovska Alisa | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Meshcheryakova Ksenia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
926. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Shymkent ITF | Baranovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Meshcheryakova | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Baranovska
Antalya 15 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Baranovska | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Balus - Baranovska | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Baranovska - Stamatova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Golubkova - Baranovska | 2:1 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Pawlak - Baranovska | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Baranovska - Ronney | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Baranovska - Ghirardato | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, 1R, 24.01.2024 | ||
Scilipoti - Baranovska | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Baranovska - Choi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-2R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Baranovska - Pochtovyk | 2:0 |
- Meshcheryakova
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Ilker - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Di Paola - Meshcheryakova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Baidaulet - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Vasileva - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Meshcheryakova - Charalampopoulos | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Adamczewska - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Sezer - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Herea - Meshcheryakova | 1:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Ovcharenko - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Formella - Meshcheryakova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |