Traub - Limem
09.08.2021, 12:30, Monastir 48 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Traub Julia | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Limem Roua | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
13. 12. 2002 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Monastir 48 ITF | Traub | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Limem | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Traub
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, 1R, 20.12.2022 | ||
Rudiukova - Traub | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-1R, 11.12.2022 | ||
Wagner - Traub | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-2R, 05.12.2022 | ||
Cho - Traub | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-1R, 04.12.2022 | ||
Traub - Habib | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, Q-1R, 06.11.2022 | ||
Cho - Traub | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, Q-1R, 30.10.2022 | ||
Chiu - Traub | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2022 | ||
Zhang - Traub | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 13 ITF, 1R, 28.09.2022 | ||
Zack - Traub | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, Q-R16, 19.09.2022 | ||
Aragosa - Traub | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, Q-1R, 18.09.2022 | ||
Traub - Gowda | 2:0 |
- Limem
Monastir 28 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Jacobs - Limem | 2:1 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, Q-1R, 31.12.2023 | ||
Tourkhani - Limem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, Q-1R, 05.03.2023 | ||
Okhendovskaya - Limem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, Q-2R, 27.02.2023 | ||
Chilakalapudi - Limem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2023 | ||
Limem - Kaltak | 2:0 | |
Monastir 15 ITF, Q-2R, 26.12.2022 | ||
Berriri - Limem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2022 | ||
Ben Ezzedine - Limem | 1:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-1R, 06.02.2022 | ||
Fehr - Limem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-1R, 30.01.2022 | ||
Panaino - Limem | 2:1 | |
Monastir 49 ITF, Q-1R, 15.08.2021 | ||
Kette - Limem | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |