Suntic - Kuehne
18.10.2021, 17:15, Futures 2021, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Suntic Sabit | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-4, 10-4) |
Kuehne Christian (2002) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
17. 11. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Suntic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | Q-R16 | |||
Kuehne | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Suntic
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 06.02.2022 | ||
Baroni - Suntic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 30.01.2022 | ||
Deckers - Suntic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 12.12.2021 | ||
Strauch - Suntic | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.12.2021 | ||
Kivattsev - Suntic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, 1R, 08.12.2021 | ||
Suntic - Arcon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-R16, 30.11.2021 | ||
Vincent - Suntic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-2R, 29.11.2021 | ||
Suntic - Simpson | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 28.11.2021 | ||
Suntic - Rivet | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-2R, 22.11.2021 | ||
Cosnet - Suntic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 21.11.2021 | ||
Suntic - Swaroop | 2:0 |
- Kuehne
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 29.03.2024 | ||
Rajski - Kuehne | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 27.03.2024 | ||
Jones - Kuehne | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 26.03.2024 | ||
Kuehne - Belday | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 25.03.2024 | ||
Clark - Kuehne | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 24.03.2024 | ||
Kuehne - Strode | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kuehne - Patel | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 08.03.2024 | ||
Reznik - Kuehne | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 05.03.2024 | ||
Rolland - Kuehne | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 04.03.2024 | ||
Strode - Kuehne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 25.06.2023 | ||
Staeheli - Kuehne | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |