Banerjee - Sridhar
26.12.2021, 04:30, Navi Mumbai ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Banerjee Yubarani | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Sridhar Srinidhi | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
9. 11. 2000 | Birthdate | 4. 10. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Banerjee Yubarani | Sridhar Srinidhi |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Navi Mumbai ITF | Banerjee | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Sridhar | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Banerjee
Gurugram ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Ozeki - Banerjee | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Banerjee - Choudhary | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Tran - Banerjee | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, Q-R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Banerjee - Matere | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Banerjee - Muniyan | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Banerjee - Khirwar | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, 1R, 22.02.2023 | ||
Welker - Banerjee | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar 2 ITF, 1R, 15.02.2023 | ||
Curovic - Banerjee | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, 1R, 08.02.2023 | ||
Lovqvist - Banerjee | 2:0 | |
Pune ITF, Q-R16, 23.01.2023 | ||
Smith - Banerjee | 2:0 |
- Sridhar
Gurugram ITF, Q-R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Gupta - Sridhar | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, Q-2R, 20.02.2023 | ||
Sridhar - Keranovic | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2023 | ||
Sridhar - Patil | 2:0 | |
Gwalior ITF, Q-1R, 25.12.2022 | ||
Uboveja - Sridhar | 2:0 | |
Gurugram 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.06.2022 | ||
Maruri - Sridhar | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, Q-1R, 20.02.2022 | ||
Stone - Sridhar | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, Q-1R, 13.02.2022 | ||
Yeddula - Sridhar | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, Q-1R, 06.02.2022 | ||
Girishkumar Patel - Sridhar | 2:1 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, Q-1R, 26.12.2021 | ||
Banerjee - Sridhar | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |