Prisacariu, Rosca - Dascalu, Lamens
11.01.2022, 17:00, Monastir 18 ITF, round of 16, hard
Prisacariu Andreea | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-4) |
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
438. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 2. 2000 | Birthdate | 19. 12. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rosca Andreea Amalia | Lamens Suzan | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 197. | ||
20. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 5. 7. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/2 | 6/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 112/103 | 83/82 | 27/15 | 2/6 | - | - |
2024 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/17 | 7/12 | 11/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 15/21 | 11/14 | 4/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 21/19 | 19/16 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2020 | 18/5 | 11/4 | 7/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 16/12 | 16/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 7/6 | 2/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/8 | 8/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 141/70 | 129/60 | 10/7 | 2/3 | - | - |
2023 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 16/9 | 15/8 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 29/5 | 29/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/8 | 13/6 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 32/14 | 27/11 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 13/9 | 13/9 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 21/13 | 16/10 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/3 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 90/68 | 68/55 | 21/10 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 5/5 | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 7/4 | 3/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/8 | 13/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 14/8 | 12/8 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2017 | 12/13 | 12/13 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/11 | 8/9 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 17/9 | 3/4 | 14/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 195/103 | 106/59 | 65/35 | 22/8 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2024 | 4/3 | - | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/7 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/13 | 9/5 | 8/6 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 27/16 | 16/6 | 9/9 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/8 | 9/7 | 4/0 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 33/12 | 19/9 | 7/2 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/16 | 19/10 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/13 | 11/9 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/6 | 7/5 | 10/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Monastir 18 ITF | Prisacariu / Rosca | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Dascalu / Lamens | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 18 ITF, QF, 14.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Wong - Prisa / Rosca | 1:0 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 11.01.2022 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Dasca / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, R16, 05.01.2022 | ||
Falkn / Paraz - Prisa / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, SF, 11.12.2020 | ||
Topal / Visma - Prisa / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, QF, 10.12.2020 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Isaev / Kozar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 08.12.2020 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Hanat / Hosog | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, F, 06.12.2020 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Dema / Dinu | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, SF, 05.12.2020 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Hanat / Hosog | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 04.12.2020 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Aksu / Gjorc | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 02.12.2020 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Black / Glaud | 2:1 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Kung / Malon - Drazi / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Lukas / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Prisa - Matou / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
El Ao / Yesyp - Prisa / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Prisa / Safta | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Prisa / Safta - Geerl / Rey G | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Prisa / Safta - Nolte / Yildi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Gurev / Shubl - Amari / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Kenzh / Schol - Branc / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Branc / Prisa - Pfeif / Sagan | 2:0 |
Bucharest 4 ITF, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Granw / Meyer - Rosca / Volko | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Rosca / Volko - Tig / Tudos | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 26.05.2023 | ||
Di Gi / Vargo - Bejen / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 25.05.2023 | ||
Bejen / Rosca - Danai / Stewa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Bejen / Rosca - Bandu / Berge | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, SF, 09.09.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Rosca / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, QF, 08.09.2022 | ||
Rosca / Rosca - Paole / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, R16, 06.09.2022 | ||
Rosca / Rosca - Fourl / Grabh | 1:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, F, 13.08.2022 | ||
Ghior / Simio - Dinu / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, SF, 12.08.2022 | ||
Dinu / Rosca - Amari / Sevci | 2:0 |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 11.01.2022 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Dasca / Lamen | 2:0 |
Rome ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Astak / Visma - Abdur / Dasca | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 06.05.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Alves / Dasca | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 04.05.2022 | ||
Alves / Dasca - Slame / Smeka | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Alves / Dasca - Nova / Pospi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 16.03.2022 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Dasca / Dinu | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, F, 12.03.2022 | ||
Kozak / Sato - Benoi / Dasca | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, SF, 11.03.2022 | ||
Benoi / Dasca - Shnai / Toth | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 10.03.2022 | ||
Benoi / Dasca - Abdur / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 08.03.2022 | ||
Benoi / Dasca - Fita / Thomb | 2:1 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 11.01.2022 | ||
Prisa / Rosca - Dasca / Lamen | 2:0 |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Koeve / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Koeve / Lamen - Harri / Sun | 2:0 | |
Auckland, SF, 06.01.2024 | ||
Bouzk / Matte - Kessl / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Auckland, QF, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Monne / Osbor | 2:0 | |
Yokohama ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Nagat / Yamaz - Lamen / Saigo | 2:1 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Lamen / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Takasaki 2 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Lamen / Tikho - Hozum / Ninom | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 12 | |||
Girona challenger | 8 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 14 | |||
Antalya WTA | 5 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 7 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 9 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 9 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 8 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches