Tudor Gonzalez - Meneses Perny
04.09.2022, Futures 2022, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Tudor Gonzalez Quentin | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Meneses Perny Asier | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Tudor Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Meneses Perny | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Tudor Gonzalez
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Plaza - Tudor Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Tudor Gonzalez - Parenti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Garcia Gomez - Tudor Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 04.12.2022 | ||
Peiro Serrano - Tudor Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 11.09.2022 | ||
Lara Salmeron - Tudor Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-2R, 05.09.2022 | ||
Bonnaud - Tudor Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 04.09.2022 | ||
Tudor Gonzalez - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 24.10.2021 | ||
Matas Ortega - Tudor Gonzalez | 2:0 |
- Meneses Perny
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Markovits - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Ahti - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Meneses Perny - Rabinad Vila | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Hodzic - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Oliver Moratalla - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Meneses Perny - Benito Fernandez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
De Krom - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Oliver Moratalla - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Vilaca - Meneses Perny | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 13.03.2023 | ||
Zhu - Meneses Perny | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |