Nyangon - Tadoum
23.10.2022, 10:00, Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-0) |
Tadoum Yontha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1187. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2007 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF | Nyangon | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Tadoum | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Nyangon
Bujumbura 2 ITF, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Marcinkevica - Nyangon | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Nyangon - Cohen | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Gimbrere - Nyangon | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, 1R, 02.04.2024 | ||
Nyangon - Kalluri | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, Q-R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Nyangon - Cohen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, Q-R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Jialin - Nyangon | 1:0 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, Q-1R, 25.12.2023 | ||
Nyangon - Ismail | 1:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, 1R, 21.12.2023 | ||
Khomutsianskaya - Nyangon | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, Q-1R, 19.12.2023 | ||
Nyangon - Moonen | 2:0 | |
Valencia 3 ITF, Q-R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Werner - Nyangon | 2:0 |
- Tadoum
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 03.04.2023 | ||
Samardzic - Tadoum | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-2R, 27.03.2023 | ||
Elmas - Tadoum | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 26.03.2023 | ||
Tadoum - Gavish | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-1R, 19.03.2023 | ||
Axelsson - Tadoum | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-1R, 12.03.2023 | ||
Azarko - Tadoum | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2022 | ||
Nyangon - Tadoum | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, Q-2R, 17.10.2022 | ||
Moccia - Tadoum | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, Q-1R, 09.10.2022 | ||
Camerano - Tadoum | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |