Llinares Domingo - Hopfensperger
19.02.2023, 11:00, Manacor ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Llinares Domingo Lucia | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Hopfensperger Sonya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
826. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
2. 5. 2003 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Llinares Domingo Lucia | Hopfensperger Sonya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/4 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Manacor ITF | Llinares Domingo | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Hopfensperger | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Llinares Domingo
Yecla ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Parres Azcoitia - Llinares Domingo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Corley - Llinares Domingo | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Berecoechea - Llinares Domingo | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Liu | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Iamachkine - Llinares Domingo | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Orlando Pellicero | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Daubnerova | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Tsion | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Cvetkovic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Breen - Llinares Domingo | 2:0 |
- Hopfensperger
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2023 | ||
Job - Hopfensperger | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2023 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Hopfensperger | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, 1R, 14.02.2023 | ||
Gram - Hopfensperger | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, Q-1R, 02.02.2020 | ||
Suviste - Hopfensperger | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 26.01.2020 | ||
Lee - Hopfensperger | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2020 | ||
Lovqvist - Hopfensperger | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |