Ristic - Piana
19.02.2023, 14:00, Monastir 24 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Ristic Jelena | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-3) |
Piana Lucrezia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2003 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 24 ITF | Ristic | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Piana | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
2022 | Monastir 2 ITF | Piana | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Ristic | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ristic
Osijek ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Auer - Ristic | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Ristic - Geels | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Ristic - Gombitova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, Q-R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mozgaleva - Ristic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Ristic - Medeghini | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Ristic - Cordoni | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Rasskovskaia - Ristic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Kardava - Ristic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Faltinger - Ristic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 53 ITF, Q-2R, 11.09.2023 | ||
Vozniak - Ristic | 2:0 |
- Piana
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Zeng - Piana | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Piana - Behnke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Zeng - Piana | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Piana - Kijima | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, Q-2R, 30.10.2023 | ||
Vanlangendonck - Piana | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, Q-1R, 29.10.2023 | ||
Piana - Mihail | 2:1 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Cassidy - Piana | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Zaremba - Piana | 2:1 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Rothensteiner - Piana | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Piana - Bruns | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |