Micic, Rocchetti - Dimitrova, Iordache
19.04.2023, 17:00, Kursumlijska Banja ITF, round of 16, clay
Micic Elena | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Dimitrova Katerina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
541. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rocchetti Sofia | Iordache Alexandra | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
661. | Doubles ranking | 847. | ||
23. 8. 2002 | Birthdate | 19. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/29 | 9/9 | 7/18 | - | 2/2 | - |
2024 | 4/6 | - | 2/4 | - | 2/2 | - |
2023 | 14/17 | 9/8 | 5/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 38/49 | 38/48 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/16 | 11/16 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/15 | 11/15 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Micic / Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Dimitrova / Iordache | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 20.04.2023 | ||
Kuzmo / Lasku - Micic / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Micic / Rocch - Dimit / Iorda | 2:0 |
Swan Hill ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Barry / Parna - Jones / Micic | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Jones / Micic - Hupfe / Jovic | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Jones / Micic - Mihul / Sycam | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Parna / Tjand - Jones / Micic | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Micic / Smith | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Ito / Saito - Micic / Smith | 2:0 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Micic / Smith - Dang / Wu | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Routl - Micic / Smith | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Micic / Smith - Da Si / Hule | 2:1 | |
Adelaide, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Morat / Murra - Micic / Smith | 2:1 |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Melos / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Melos / Rocch - Horvi / Yamaz | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Rocch / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Rocch / Sobol - Chies / Delai | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Raggi / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Raggi / Rocch - Abbag / Sara | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Nguye / Zayts - Rocch / Tran | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Rocch / Tran - Di Gi / Schae | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Rocch / Tran - Kovac / Kusy | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 21.02.2024 | ||
Chies / Rugge - Pedon / Rocch | 1:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Micic / Rocch - Dimit / Iorda | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Micic / Rocch - Dimit / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Dinu / Lu - Dench / Dimit | 2:1 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Dench / Dimit - Macos / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 15.09.2022 | ||
Tig / Toma - Dimit / Karat | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 14.09.2022 | ||
Dimit / Karat - Nikol / Petro | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 02.09.2022 | ||
Amari / Gaspa - Dimit / Tsone | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Dimit / Tsone - Simev / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Dimit / Tsone - Meste / Popa | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, F, 02.07.2022 | ||
Dimit / Sholo - Bakhm / Lodik | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, SF, 01.07.2022 | ||
Dimit / Sholo - Bouzo / Lanti | 1:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Sall - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Iorda / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Iorda / Sedys - Arifu / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Barre / Inoue | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Ayuka / Hosok | 2:1 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
De Ko / Sijbe - Brack / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Brack / Iorda - Yulda / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Tsygo / Valen - Barbu / Iorda | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 1 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 22 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 1 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Yecla ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches