Liu - Sun
26.06.2023, 03:00, Tianjin 3 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Liu Le Yi | 2 : 1 (6-3, 4-6, 10-5) |
Sun Yifan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
986. | Singles ranking | 1351. | ||
28. 8. 2003 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Tianjin 3 ITF | Liu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Sun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
2023 | Antalya 3 ITF | Sun | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Liu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Liu
Monastir 34 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Adkar - Liu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Zhou - Liu | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Ainitdinova - Liu | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, 1R, 12.03.2024 | ||
Liu - Gogulina | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, 1R, 05.03.2024 | ||
Poplavska - Liu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Smejkalova - Liu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-2R, 05.02.2024 | ||
Liu - Osabuohien | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Tran - Liu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, Q-R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Branstine - Liu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, Q-2R, 15.01.2024 | ||
Liu - Cadar | 2:1 |
- Sun
Wuning ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Cho - Sun | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ng - Sun | 1:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Sun - Osafune | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Sun - Tian | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kikawada - Sun | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, 1R, 28.02.2024 | ||
Sun - Siedliska | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Sun - Zheng | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Sun - Yadav | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 3 ITF, R16, 19.10.2023 | ||
Kovapitukted - Sun | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 3 ITF, 1R, 17.10.2023 | ||
Sun - Sadiq | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |