Bejenaru, Mansouri - Charaeva, Glushko
17.08.2023, 17:30, Ourense ITF, semifinal, hard
Bejenaru Karola Patricia | 1 : 0 | Charaeva Alina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
369. | Doubles ranking | 608. | ||
29. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 27. 5. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mansouri Yasmine | Glushko Lina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
223. | Doubles ranking | 390. | ||
15. 5. 2001 | Birthdate | 12. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Bejenaru Karola Patricia Mansouri Yasmine |
Charaeva Alina Glushko Lina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/5 | 5/2 | 13/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/3 | 3/1 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/0 | - | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/1 | 2/1 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/100 | 46/41 | 111/54 | 6/5 | - | - |
2024 | 19/2 | 4/0 | 15/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/17 | 6/7 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/13 | 8/3 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/15 | 9/5 | 17/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/13 | 10/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/10 | 0/2 | 20/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 12/11 | 6/6 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/3 | 1/2 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 155/89 | 43/27 | 105/52 | 7/10 | - | - |
2024 | 27/10 | 10/3 | 17/7 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/21 | 6/6 | 22/13 | 3/2 | - | - |
2022 | 27/18 | 1/1 | 23/13 | 3/4 | - | - |
2021 | 33/14 | 4/4 | 29/10 | - | - | - |
2020 | 10/7 | 4/1 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/7 | 4/5 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | 1/3 | 3/0 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 11/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 46/21 | 15/3 | 26/11 | 5/7 | - | - |
2024 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 5/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 19/8 | 2/1 | 16/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 13/5 | 8/1 | 1/0 | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 5/1 | 5/0 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/73 | 10/12 | 60/56 | 0/4 | - | 2/1 |
2024 | 6/2 | - | 4/0 | 0/1 | - | 2/1 |
2023 | 17/12 | - | 17/12 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/14 | 0/3 | 11/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 0/1 | 18/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 12/15 | 9/5 | 3/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/6 | - | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Ourense ITF | Bejenaru / Mansouri | 1 | SF | ||||||
Charaeva / Glushko | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Klimo / Shini - Bejen / Manso | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Ezzat / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Cao / Van P | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, F, 28.10.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Kuzmo / Shali | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Duers / Wecke | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Van D / Van E | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Gonch / Tatti | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, F, 16.09.2023 | ||
Pigat / Visma - Bejen / Manso | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, SF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Ambro / Gavri | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Milat / Stama | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Smole / Zvona - Bejen / Jeong | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Daley / Pawli | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Bejen / Jeong | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Bojic / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Cilek / Rothe | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Kucze / Van P | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Mcphe / Zayts - Manso / Milov | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Compu / Slavi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Kajit / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Strup / Zayts - Manso / Milov | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Sakat / Yamaz | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Albie / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Cesch / Pinto | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Perel / Rey G | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Melos / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Guth / Midde | 2:1 |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Chara / Glush | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Grech - Chara / Glush | 2:1 | |
Santarem ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Hewit / Sieg - Chara / Glush | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Chara / Glush - Franc / Mesqu | 2:0 | |
Valladolid ITF, QF, 30.08.2023 | ||
Bozov / Grey - Chara / Glush | 2:0 | |
Valladolid ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Chara / Glush - Lee / Liu | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, SF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Chara / Glush | 1:0 | |
Ourense ITF, QF, 16.08.2023 | ||
Chara / Glush - Lindh / Vlass | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Chara / Glush - Caval / Cervi | 2:0 | |
Barcelona 2 ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Brook / Hutch - Chara / Glush | 2:0 |
Pretoria 6 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Kruge / Kruge | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Koval / Shali | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Corle / Danie | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Knuts / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Koshi / Wang - Chara / Jimen | 1:0 | |
Andorra WTA, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Naef - Chara / Jimen | 2:0 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Radis / Semen - Buyuk / Chara | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Falko / Scili - Chara / Gasan | 1:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Chara / Gasan - Melos / Silva | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Chara / Glush | 2:1 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Glush / Khiri - El Al / El Ao | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mikul / Pauks - Glush / Khiri | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Glush / Khiri - Radak / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Costo / Vande | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - De Vr / Van I | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Iatce / Shini | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Basso / Botha | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Stojs / Xu - Glush / Jokic | 2:1 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Chara / Glush | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Grech - Chara / Glush | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 12 | |||
Madrid WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches