Lopez - Pantelic
20.08.2023, 09:30, Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Lopez Oceanne | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Pantelic Sara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Wanfercee-Baulet ITF | Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Pantelic | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lopez
Hammamet 7 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Shinikova - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Lopez - Shroff | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Lopez - Gowda | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Benito - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Ntondele Zinga - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ronney - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Lopez - Diatlova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Lopez - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Modesti - Lopez | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Lopez - Lackova | 2:1 |
- Pantelic
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Mikhailova - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Pantelic - Burenina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Pantelic - Chen | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Karner - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Roots - Pantelic | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Pantelic - Lukianchenko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Popa Teiusanu - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Pantelic - Montori Rodriguez | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Arai - Pantelic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Pantelic - Martynova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 12 | |||
Turin challenger | 17 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |